Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in August
Additions in July
Additions in June
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 (KNIGHT, B., MORSON,I.,JECKS,M.,GOODEN,P.,GREGORY,S.,SANSOM,C.J.) The Lost Prophecies
8/1/08 Simon & Schuster UK 1-Jul-08 1-84737-092-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 34.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Abbott, Jeff A Kiss Gone Bad
LONDON Orion Pub Co 30-Jun-04 0-7528-6094-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Abbott, Jeff Black Jack Point
LONDON Orion Pub Co 30-Nov-04 0-7528-6096-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Abbott, Jeff Collision
US Dutton Adult 17-Jul-08 0-525-95028-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Abbott, Jeff Cut and Run
LONDON Orion Pub Co 31-Jan-04 0-7528-6092-5 Later Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Abbott, Jeff Fear
New York, N.Y. Dutton 2006 0-525-94972-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery p. cm. SIGNED
SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 ABBOTT,MEGAN THE SONG IS YOU
NEW YORK SIMON AND SCHUSTER 2007 0743291719 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 ABRUZZO, ANDERSON,NEWMAN, AND MCCARRY, CHARLES DOUBLE EAGLE
US LITTLE BROWN 1979 First Edition, First Printing Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED BY MCCARRY ONLY 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 ADAMS, JANE A KISS GOODBYE
LONDON ALLISON AND BUSBY 2005 0-74908-270-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Adams, Jane Angel Eyes
LONDON Pan Macmillan 7-Jun-02 0-333-90676-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 ADAMS, JANE BIRD
UK MACMILLAN 1997 0-333-68748-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 ADAMS, JANE CAST THE FIRST STONE
UK MACMILLAN 1996 0-333-64425-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Adams, Jane Cast the First Stone
LONDON Pan Macmillan 23-Aug-96 0-333-64425-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Adams, Jane Dangerous to Know
LONDON Allison & Busby LTD 4-Jun 0-7490-0604-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Adams, Jane Fade to Grey
UK MacMillan 1998 0-333-72154-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Adams, Jane Final Frame
UK Palgrave Macmillan Jul-99 0-333-75971-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Adams, Jane Heatwave
LONDON Severn House Publishers 1-Jan-05 0-7278-6141-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Adams, Jane Like Angels Falling
LONDON Pan Macmillan 22-Jun-01 0-333-90524-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Adams, Jane Mourning the Little Dead
LONDON Severn House Publishers 3-Feb 0-7278-5855-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Adams, Jane The angel gateway
LONDON Macmillan 25-Aug-00 0-333-90169-X First Edition, First Printing Unknown Binding Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Adams, Jane The Greenway
UK MacMillan 1995 0-333-64424-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Adams, Jane Touching the Dark
LONDON Severn House Publishers 1-Jun-03 0-7278-5937-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Airth, Rennie River of Darkness
LONDON MacMillan 1999 0-333-74792-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Airth, Rennie River of Darkness
LONDON MacMillan 1999 0-333-74792-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON A LAID IN BOOKPLATE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 AIRTH, Rennie River of Darkness: A Novel of Suspense in the Shadow of World War I
UK MACMILLAN 1999 0-333-74792-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 AIRTH, RENNIE THE BLOOD-DIMMED TIDE
UK MACMILLAN 2004 0-333-90409-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Airth, Rennie The blood-dimmed tide
LONDON London : Macmillan 2001 0-333-90409-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Airth, Rennie The Blood-Dimmed Tide
UK Macmillan 1-Oct-04 0-333-90409-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Akunin, Boris Leviathan
UK Weidenfeld & Nicolson 1998 0-297-64552-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 Akunin, Boris Leviathan
UK Weidenfeld & Nicolson 1-Apr-04 0-297-64552-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Akunin, Boris Leviathan
London Weidenfeld & Nicolson 1-Apr-04 0-297-64552-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 AKUNIN, BORIS MURDER ON THE LEVIATHAN
US RANDOM HOUSE 2004 1-4000-6051-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 Akunin, Boris Pelagia and the White Bulldog
LONDON WEIDENFELD & NICOLSO 3-May-06 0-297-84862-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Akunin, Boris Special Assignments: The Further Adventures of Erast Fandorin
US Random House Trade Paperbacks 12-Feb-08 0-8129-7860-9 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine Mystery 
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Akunin, Boris The Death of Achilles
LONDON Weidenfeld & Nicolson 11-Aug-05 0-297-64553-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Akunin, Boris The State Counsellor: Further Adventures of Fandorin (Erast Fandorin 6)
UK Weidenfeld & Nicolson 10-Jan-08 0-297-84823-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Akunin, Boris THE WINTER QUEEN
UK Weidenfeld & Nicolson 2003 0-297-82974-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Akunin, Boris THE WINTER QUEEN
UK Weidenfeld & Nicolson 2003 0-297-82974-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Akunin, Boris The Winter Queen
LONDON Weidenfeld & Nicolson 1-May-03 0-297-82974-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Akunin, Boris TURKISH GAMBIT
UK Weidenfeld & Nicolson 2005 0-297-64551-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Akunin, Boris Turkish Gambit
LONDON Weidenfeld & Nicolson 7-Jan-05 0-297-64551-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
TINY SPOT ON TOP OF TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Akunin, Boris Turkish Gambit
LONDON Weidenfeld & Nicolson 7-Jan-05 0-297-64551-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 albert, Neil Appointment in May
US walker 1996 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Albert, Neil Burning March
New York, N.Y., U.S.A. E P Dutton 1-Mar-94 0-525-93718-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.0 x 5.8 x 8.8 inches SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 Albert, Neil Tangled June : a Dave Garrett mystery
New York Waler & Company 1997 0-8027-3305-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 22 cm. 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 ALBERT, NEIL THE FEBRUARY TROUBLE
US WALKER 1992 0-8027-1244-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 ALBERT, WALTER DETECTIVE AND MYSTERY FICTION
US BROWNSTONE BOOKS 1985 Later Edition Hardcover Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Alderson, T. A. Subversion : A Romantic Suspense Story
NEW YORK Broadway Books 2001 0-7679-0657-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Aldrin, Buzz and Barnes,John Encounter With Tiber
NEW YORK Aspect Jul-96 0-446-51854-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED BY BOTH AUTHORS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Alexander, Gary Deadly drought
New York St. Martin's Press 1991 0-312-06331-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 22 cm. SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Alexander, Gary Kiet goes West
New York St. Martin's Press 1992 0-312-07851-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 22 cm. SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Alexander, Lawrence Rubicon
US William Morrow 6-May-08 0-06-145640-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 ALEXANDER, LAWRENCE SPEAK SOFTLY
US DOUBLEDAY 1987 0-385-23598-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 ALEXANDER,TASHA A FATAL WALTZ
NEW YORK MORROW 2008 006117422X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Allbeury, Ted Show Me a Hero
UK Hodder & Stoughton Ltd 4-Jun-92 0-450-56125-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 ALLBEURY, TED SNOWBALL
US LIPPINCOTT 1974 0-3497-01020-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 1/4 tear on top back of jacket, and wear at bottom of spine of jacket. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 ALLEGRETTO,MICHAEL BLOOD STONE
NEW YORK SCRIBNERS 1988 0-684-18966-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 ALLEGRETTO,MICHAEL GRAVE DOUBT
NEW YORK CARROLL & GRAF 1995 0-7867-0186-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 ALLYN, BERGMAN, BLOCK, AND OTHERS MURDER ON THE ROPES
US NEW MILENNIUM PRESS 2001 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 ALPERT, MARK FINAL THEORY
US TOUCHSTONE 2008 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Anderson, Jack AND Pronzini, Bill The Cambodia file
Garden City, N.Y. Doubleday 1981 0-385-14984-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 22 cm. SIGNED
SIGNED BY PRONZINI ONLY Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 ANDERSON, KENT LIQUOR GUNS AND AMMO
US DENNIS MCMILLAN 1998 0-939767-29-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.5 x 7.0 x 9.5 inches SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 ANDERSON, KENT LIQUOR GUNS AND AMMO
US DENNIS MCMILLAN 1998 939767295 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.5 x 7.0 x 9.5 inches SIGNED
SIGNED AND NUMBERED/WITH SLIP CASE Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Anderson, Kent Liquor, Guns and Ammo: The Collected Short Fiction and Non-Fiction of Kent Anderson
US Dennis McMillan Publications Jan-98 0-939767-29-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
LIMITED EDITION 4/150 MOROCCO BOARDS AND SLIPCASED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Anderson, Kent Night Dogs
US Dennis McMillan Publications Oct-96 0-939767-27-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
LIMITED EDITION 31/100 MOROCCO BOARDS AND SLIPCASED- SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR AND BY JAMES CRUMLEY Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 249.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Anderson, Paul. Hunger's brides : a novel of the Baroque
LONDON London : Constable 2005 1-84529-171-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 ANDREWS, DONNA MURDER WITH PUFFINS
US THOMAS DUNNE BOOKS 2000 0-312-26221-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 ANDREWS, DONNA MURDER WITH PUFFINS
US THOMAS DUNNE BOOKS 2000 0-312-26221-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Andrews, Donna We'll Always Have Parrots : A Meg Langslow Mystery
New York St. Martin's Minotaur 19-Feb-04 0-312-27732-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 8.4 x 5.8 x 1.0 inches SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Andrews, Russell Icarus : A Thriller
New York Doubleday 26-Jun-01 0-385-49874-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 9.6 x 6.5 x 1.3 inches 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 Andrews, Russell MIDAS
New York MYSTERIOUS PRESS 2005 0-89296-791-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 9.6 x 6.5 x 1.3 inches 
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 Andrews, Sarah Mother nature
New York St. Martin's Press 1997 0-312-15591-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 22 cm. SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 
Price: 9.99 USD