|
|
Perry, Anne ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Beginning: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 30-Oct-07 0-345-48582-3 / 9780345485823 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Grace: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 28-Oct-08 0-345-50203-5 / 9780345502032 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Guest: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 1-Nov-05 0-345-48380-4 / 9780345483805 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Journey NEW YORK Ballantine Books 18-Nov-03 0-345-46673-X / 9780345466730 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHERS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Odyssey: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 26-Oct-10 0-345-51858-6 / 9780345518583 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page/ BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
34.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Odyssey: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 26-Oct-10 0-345-51858-6 / 9780345518583 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
PERRY, ANNE A CHRISTMAS PROMISE NEW YORK BALLANTINE 2009 0345510666 / 978-0-345-51066-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
34.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
PERRY, ANNE A CHRISTMAS PROMISE NEW YORK BALLANTINE 2009 0345510666 / 978-0-345-51066-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Secret: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 7-Nov-06 0-345-48581-5 / 9780345485816 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Perry, Anne A Christmas Visitor NEW YORK Ballantine Books 26-Oct-04 0-345-47670-0 / 9780345476708 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Perry, Anne Angels in the Gloom LONDON Headline Book Publishing 3-Oct-05 0-7553-0288-5 / 9780755302888 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
PERRY, ANNE Angels in the Gloom: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 30-Aug-05 0-345-45656-4 / 9780345456564 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Perry, Anne At Some Disputed Barricade London Headline Review 2-Oct-06 0-7553-0290-7 / 9780755302901 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Perry, Anne At Some Disputed Barricade LONDON Headline Review 2-Oct-06 0-7553-0290-7 / 9780755302901 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Perry, Anne At Some Disputed Barricade: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 13-Mar-07 0-345-45658-0 / 9780345456588 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Perry, Anne Bedford Square US Ballantine Books 1999 2-7441-2628-4 / 9782744126284 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Perry, Anne Bethlehem Road NEW YORK St Martins Pr Jun-90 0-312-04266-3 / 9780312042660 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Average Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/VARIOUS TINY TEARS TO SPINE OF DJ/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Perry, Anne Buckingham Palace Gardens LONDON Headline Publishing Group 2008 0755320603 / 978-0-7553-2060-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Perry, Anne Buckingham Palace Gardens: A Novel New York Ballantine Books 25-Mar-08 0-345-46931-3 / 9780345469311 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Perry, Anne Buckingham Palace Gardens: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 25-Mar-08 0-345-46931-3 / 9780345469311 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perry, Anne on Abbookstop.com Perry, Anne on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk Perry, Anne on Beaglebooks.com Perry, Anne on Beasleybooks.com Perry, Anne on Betterbookgetter.com Perry, Anne on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Perry, Anne on Bookendsusedbooks.com Perry, Anne on Bookfaerie.com Perry, Anne on Bookmarcsonline.com Perry, Anne on Booksofparadise.net Perry, Anne on Booksrmagic.com Perry, Anne on Buybookstoday.net Perry, Anne on Cardinalbooks.com Perry, Anne on Chicagorare.com Perry, Anne on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Perry, Anne on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| Perry, Anne on Cozybookcellar.com Perry, Anne on Cupboardmaker.com Perry, Anne on Dauntlessbooks.com Perry, Anne on Eurolibros.com Perry, Anne on Film-tvtieins.com Perry, Anne on Grendelbooks.com Perry, Anne on Idahojims.com Perry, Anne on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Perry, Anne on Jondalbook.com Perry, Anne on Kbookscanada.com Perry, Anne on Kjcactus.com Perry, Anne on Lairdbooks.com Perry, Anne on Lowestcostbooks.com Perry, Anne on Maplehillbooks.com Perry, Anne on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Perry, Anne on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
| Perry, Anne on Ozzbooks.com.au Perry, Anne on Patbookman.net Perry, Anne on Pbkpalace.com Perry, Anne on Royaloakbookshop.net Perry, Anne on Ryanbooksnyc.com Perry, Anne on Thatusedbookstore.com Perry, Anne on Thebookishpelican.com Perry, Anne on Thebooksend.com Perry, Anne on Thegreatbookescape.com Perry, Anne on Vintage-books.com Perry, Anne on Websterbookstore.com Perry, Anne on Woodcrestbooks.com Perry, Anne on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|