Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Perry, Anne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Perry, Anne A Christmas Beginning: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 30-Oct-07 0-345-48582-3 / 9780345485823 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Perry, Anne A Christmas Grace: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 28-Oct-08 0-345-50203-5 / 9780345502032 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Perry, Anne A Christmas Guest: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 1-Nov-05 0-345-48380-4 / 9780345483805 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Perry, Anne A Christmas Journey
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 18-Nov-03 0-345-46673-X / 9780345466730 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHERS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Perry, Anne A Christmas Odyssey: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 26-Oct-10 0-345-51858-6 / 9780345518583 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page/ BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 34.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Perry, Anne A Christmas Odyssey: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 26-Oct-10 0-345-51858-6 / 9780345518583 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 PERRY, ANNE A CHRISTMAS PROMISE
NEW YORK BALLANTINE 2009 0345510666 / 978-0-345-51066-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 34.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 PERRY, ANNE A CHRISTMAS PROMISE
NEW YORK BALLANTINE 2009 0345510666 / 978-0-345-51066-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Perry, Anne A Christmas Secret: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 7-Nov-06 0-345-48581-5 / 9780345485816 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Perry, Anne A Christmas Visitor
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 26-Oct-04 0-345-47670-0 / 9780345476708 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Perry, Anne Angels in the Gloom
LONDON Headline Book Publishing 3-Oct-05 0-7553-0288-5 / 9780755302888 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 PERRY, ANNE Angels in the Gloom: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 30-Aug-05 0-345-45656-4 / 9780345456564 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Perry, Anne At Some Disputed Barricade
London Headline Review 2-Oct-06 0-7553-0290-7 / 9780755302901 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Perry, Anne At Some Disputed Barricade
LONDON Headline Review 2-Oct-06 0-7553-0290-7 / 9780755302901 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Perry, Anne At Some Disputed Barricade: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 13-Mar-07 0-345-45658-0 / 9780345456588 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Perry, Anne Bedford Square
US Ballantine Books 1999 2-7441-2628-4 / 9782744126284 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Perry, Anne Bethlehem Road
NEW YORK St Martins Pr Jun-90 0-312-04266-3 / 9780312042660 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Average Mystery SIGNED
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/VARIOUS TINY TEARS TO SPINE OF DJ/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Perry, Anne Buckingham Palace Gardens
LONDON Headline Publishing Group 2008 0755320603 / 978-0-7553-2060-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Perry, Anne Buckingham Palace Gardens: A Novel
New York Ballantine Books 25-Mar-08 0-345-46931-3 / 9780345469311 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Perry, Anne Buckingham Palace Gardens: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 25-Mar-08 0-345-46931-3 / 9780345469311 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Perry, Anne on Abbookstop.com
Perry, Anne on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Perry, Anne on Beaglebooks.com
Perry, Anne on Beasleybooks.com
Perry, Anne on Betterbookgetter.com
Perry, Anne on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Perry, Anne on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Bookfaerie.com
Perry, Anne on Bookmarcsonline.com
Perry, Anne on Booksofparadise.net
Perry, Anne on Booksrmagic.com
Perry, Anne on Buybookstoday.net
Perry, Anne on Cardinalbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Chicagorare.com
Perry, Anne on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Perry, Anne on Cozybookcellar.com
Perry, Anne on Cupboardmaker.com
Perry, Anne on Dauntlessbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Eurolibros.com
Perry, Anne on Film-tvtieins.com
Perry, Anne on Grendelbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Idahojims.com
Perry, Anne on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Perry, Anne on Jondalbook.com
Perry, Anne on Kbookscanada.com
Perry, Anne on Kjcactus.com
Perry, Anne on Lairdbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Lowestcostbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Maplehillbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Perry, Anne on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Perry, Anne on Ozzbooks.com.au
Perry, Anne on Patbookman.net
Perry, Anne on Pbkpalace.com
Perry, Anne on Royaloakbookshop.net
Perry, Anne on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Perry, Anne on Thatusedbookstore.com
Perry, Anne on Thebookishpelican.com
Perry, Anne on Thebooksend.com
Perry, Anne on Thegreatbookescape.com
Perry, Anne on Vintage-books.com
Perry, Anne on Websterbookstore.com
Perry, Anne on Woodcrestbooks.com
Perry, Anne on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie