|
|
Atherton, Nancy ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Deep Blue Sea NEW YORK Viking Adult 2-Feb-06 0-670-03476-2 / 9780670034765 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Duke NEW YORK Viking Adult 3-Nov-94 0-670-84964-2 / 9780670849642 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH BEAR STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ATHERTON, NANCY Aunt Dimity and the Duke NEW YORK Viking Adult 1994 0-670-84964-2 / 9780670849642 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/REMAINDER MARK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Family Tree US Viking Adult 17-Feb-11 0-670-02243-8 / 9780670022434 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page with author's bunny stamp. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Next of Kin NEW YORK Viking Adult 31-Jan-05 0-670-03378-2 / 9780670033782 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil NEW YORK Viking Adult 2-Oct-00 0-670-89179-7 / 9780670891795 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Digs In us Viking Adult 1998 0-670-87061-7 / 9780670870615 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Digs In NEW YORK Viking Adult 1998 0-670-87061-7 / 9780670870615 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery PREVIOUS OWNERS BOOKSTAMP ON FRONT FREE END PAPER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Down Under us Viking 18-Feb-10 0-670-02144-X / 9780670021444 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Goes West NEW YORK Viking Adult 15-Feb-07 0-670-03840-7 / 9780670038404 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Slays the Dragon NEW YORK Viking Adult 19-Feb-09 0-670-02050-8 / 9780670020508 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Snowbound NEW YORK Viking Adult 22-Jan-04 0-670-03278-6 / 9780670032785 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Takes a Holiday NEW YORK Viking Adult 24-Feb-03 0-670-03200-X / 9780670032006 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH BUNNY STAMP/ALMOST UNNOTICEABLE FOXING TO ONE SPOT ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Christmas NEW YORK Viking Adult 1-Oct-99 0-670-88453-7 / 9780670884537 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death NEW YORK Viking Adult 1-Nov-92 0-670-84449-7 / 9780670844494 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Good Deed NEW YORK Viking Adult 1-Oct-96 0-670-86715-2 / 9780670867158 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity: Detective NEW YORK Viking Adult 2001 0-670-03021-X / 9780670030217 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity: Detective NEW YORK Viking Adult 2001 0-670-03021-X / 9780670030217 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity: Vampire Hunter NEW YORK Viking Adult 21-Feb-08 0-670-01854-6 / 9780670018543 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atherton, Nancy on Abookstop.com Atherton, Nancy on Anovelideabooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Beaglebooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Bookmarcsonline.com Atherton, Nancy on Booksinrockford.com Atherton, Nancy on Booksliquidation.com Atherton, Nancy on Booksrmagic.com Atherton, Nancy on Brendaboorbooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Bungalowbooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Cellarofbooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Christinesbooks.net Atherton, Nancy on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Atherton, Nancy on Covertocoverbooks.ca Atherton, Nancy on Cozybookcellar.com Atherton, Nancy on Cupboardmaker.com Atherton, Nancy on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Atherton, Nancy on Doubleupbooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Downtownbooksellers.com Atherton, Nancy on Fatcitybookstore.com Atherton, Nancy on Ginny6books.com Atherton, Nancy on Guthriebooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Hammondsbooks.net Atherton, Nancy on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Atherton, Nancy on Kbookscanada.com Atherton, Nancy on Kjcactus.com Atherton, Nancy on Leurabooks.com.au Atherton, Nancy on Myperfectbook.com Atherton, Nancy on Omathisbooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Onceuponatimebooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Parigibooks.com Atherton, Nancy on Pbkpalace.com Atherton, Nancy on Phatpocket.com
| Atherton, Nancy on Retrieverbooks.com.au Atherton, Nancy on Springystreasures.com Atherton, Nancy on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Atherton, Nancy on Talesandtea.com Atherton, Nancy on Thebookishpelican.com Atherton, Nancy on Thebooksend.com Atherton, Nancy on Thegreatbookescape.com Atherton, Nancy on Themoldybookstore.com Atherton, Nancy on Twicesoldtales.ca Atherton, Nancy on Twintomes.com Atherton, Nancy on Villagebookmarket.com Atherton, Nancy on Vintage-books.com Atherton, Nancy on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|