Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Atherton, Nancy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Deep Blue Sea
NEW YORK Viking Adult 2-Feb-06 0-670-03476-2 / 9780670034765 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Duke
NEW YORK Viking Adult 3-Nov-94 0-670-84964-2 / 9780670849642 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH BEAR STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 ATHERTON, NANCY Aunt Dimity and the Duke
NEW YORK Viking Adult 1994 0-670-84964-2 / 9780670849642 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/REMAINDER MARK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Family Tree
US Viking Adult 17-Feb-11 0-670-02243-8 / 9780670022434 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page with author's bunny stamp. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity and the Next of Kin
NEW YORK Viking Adult 31-Jan-05 0-670-03378-2 / 9780670033782 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Beats the Devil
NEW YORK Viking Adult 2-Oct-00 0-670-89179-7 / 9780670891795 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Digs In
us Viking Adult 1998 0-670-87061-7 / 9780670870615 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Digs In
NEW YORK Viking Adult 1998 0-670-87061-7 / 9780670870615 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
PREVIOUS OWNERS BOOKSTAMP ON FRONT FREE END PAPER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Down Under
us Viking 18-Feb-10 0-670-02144-X / 9780670021444 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Goes West
NEW YORK Viking Adult 15-Feb-07 0-670-03840-7 / 9780670038404 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Slays the Dragon
NEW YORK Viking Adult 19-Feb-09 0-670-02050-8 / 9780670020508 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Snowbound
NEW YORK Viking Adult 22-Jan-04 0-670-03278-6 / 9780670032785 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity Takes a Holiday
NEW YORK Viking Adult 24-Feb-03 0-670-03200-X / 9780670032006 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH BUNNY STAMP/ALMOST UNNOTICEABLE FOXING TO ONE SPOT ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Christmas
NEW YORK Viking Adult 1-Oct-99 0-670-88453-7 / 9780670884537 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Death
NEW YORK Viking Adult 1-Nov-92 0-670-84449-7 / 9780670844494 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity's Good Deed
NEW YORK Viking Adult 1-Oct-96 0-670-86715-2 / 9780670867158 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity: Detective
NEW YORK Viking Adult 2001 0-670-03021-X / 9780670030217 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity: Detective
NEW YORK Viking Adult 2001 0-670-03021-X / 9780670030217 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Atherton, Nancy Aunt Dimity: Vampire Hunter
NEW YORK Viking Adult 21-Feb-08 0-670-01854-6 / 9780670018543 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE WITH PINK BUNNY STAMP Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Atherton, Nancy on Abookstop.com
Atherton, Nancy on Anovelideabooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Beaglebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bookmarcsonline.com
Atherton, Nancy on Booksinrockford.com
Atherton, Nancy on Booksliquidation.com
Atherton, Nancy on Booksrmagic.com
Atherton, Nancy on Brendaboorbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Bungalowbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Cellarofbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Christinesbooks.net
Atherton, Nancy on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Atherton, Nancy on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Atherton, Nancy on Cozybookcellar.com
Atherton, Nancy on Cupboardmaker.com
Atherton, Nancy on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Doubleupbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Downtownbooksellers.com
Atherton, Nancy on Fatcitybookstore.com
Atherton, Nancy on Ginny6books.com
Atherton, Nancy on Guthriebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Hammondsbooks.net
Atherton, Nancy on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kbookscanada.com
Atherton, Nancy on Kjcactus.com
Atherton, Nancy on Leurabooks.com.au
Atherton, Nancy on Myperfectbook.com
Atherton, Nancy on Omathisbooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Parigibooks.com
Atherton, Nancy on Pbkpalace.com
Atherton, Nancy on Phatpocket.com
Atherton, Nancy on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Atherton, Nancy on Springystreasures.com
Atherton, Nancy on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Atherton, Nancy on Talesandtea.com
Atherton, Nancy on Thebookishpelican.com
Atherton, Nancy on Thebooksend.com
Atherton, Nancy on Thegreatbookescape.com
Atherton, Nancy on Themoldybookstore.com
Atherton, Nancy on Twicesoldtales.ca
Atherton, Nancy on Twintomes.com
Atherton, Nancy on Villagebookmarket.com
Atherton, Nancy on Vintage-books.com
Atherton, Nancy on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie