|
|
Parker, Robert B. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Parker, Robert B. Bad Business NEW YORK Putnam Adult 8-Mar-04 0-399-15145-1 / 9780399151453 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
PARKER, ROBERT B. CEREMONY US DELACORTE 1982 0-440-01151-5 / 9780440011514 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed with a Short Inscription on the 1/2 title page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Parker, Robert B. Gunman's Rhapsody NEW YORK G. P. Putnam's Sons 4-Jun-01 0-399-14762-4 / 9780399147623 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Parker, Robert B. Hundred-Dollar Baby NEW YORK Putnam Adult 24-Oct-06 0-399-15376-4 / 9780399153761 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
PARKER, ROBERT B. LOOKING FOR RACHEL WALLACE US DELACORTE PRESS 1980 0-440-04764-1 / 9780440047643 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery light foxing to the top and bottom of the text block Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
PARKER, ROBERT B. MELANCHOLY BABY US PUTNAM 2004 399152180 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Parker, Robert B. Night and Day US Putnam Adult 24-Feb-09 0-399-15541-4 / 9780399155413 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
29.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Parker, Robert B. Now and Then NEW YORK Putnam Adult 23-Oct-07 0-399-15441-8 / 9780399154416 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
32.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Parker, Robert B. Now and Then NEW YORK Putnam Adult 23-Oct-07 0-399-15441-8 / 9780399154416 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
32.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Parker, Robert B. Resolution NEW YORK Putnam Adult 3-Jun-08 0-399-15504-X / 9780399155048 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Parker, Robert B. Rough Weather NEW YORK Putnam Adult 21-Oct-08 0-399-15519-8 / 9780399155192 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Parker, Robert B. Rough Weather NEW YORK Putnam Adult 21-Oct-08 0-399-15519-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Parker, Robert B. Rough Weather: A Spenser Novel UK Quercus Publishing Plc 2-Oct-08 1-84724-244-8 / 9781847242440 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Parker, Robert B. School Days NEW YORK Putnam Adult 27-Sep-05 0-399-15323-3 / 9780399153235 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Parker, Robert B. School Days NEW YORK Putnam Adult 27-Sep-05 0-399-15323-3 / 9780399153235 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Parker, Robert B. Shrink Rap NEW YORK Putnam Adult 16-Sep-02 0-399-14930-9 / 9780399149306 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Parker, Robert B. Spare Change NEW YORK Putnam Adult 5-Jun-07 0-399-15425-6 / 9780399154256 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Parker, Robert B. Spare Change NEW YORK Putnam Adult 5-Jun-07 0-399-15425-6 / 9780399154256 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Parker, Robert B. Stranger in Paradise NEW YORK Putnam Adult 5-Feb-08 0-399-15460-4 / 9780399154607 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
PARKER, ROBERT B. THE WIDENING GYRE US DELACORTE 1983 0-440-08740-6 / 9780440087403 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page with a short inscription Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parker, Robert B. on Beaglebooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Bestpricedbooks.net Parker, Robert B. on Blinebooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Blossombooks.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on Bookmarcsonline.com Parker, Robert B. on Booksofparadise.net Parker, Robert B. on Boox.ca Parker, Robert B. on Cardinalbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Parker, Robert B. on Cozybookcellar.com Parker, Robert B. on Cupboardmaker.com Parker, Robert B. on Dauntlessbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Eurolibros.com Parker, Robert B. on Extraordinarybooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Gloversbookery.com
| Parker, Robert B. on Go-bookworld.com Parker, Robert B. on Grendelbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Hay-on-wyebooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Hoffmansbookshop.com Parker, Robert B. on Idahojims.com Parker, Robert B. on Johnemmettbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Parker, Robert B. on Kbookscanada.com Parker, Robert B. on Lowestcostbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Maplehillbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on Nansbookshop.biz Parker, Robert B. on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Notquitenewstuff.com Parker, Robert B. on Ozzbooks.com.au Parker, Robert B. on Patbookman.net
| Parker, Robert B. on Pbkpalace.com Parker, Robert B. on Pellabooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Royaloakbookshop.net Parker, Robert B. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Parker, Robert B. on Sandyaco.com Parker, Robert B. on Thatusedbookstore.com Parker, Robert B. on Thebookishpelican.com Parker, Robert B. on Thebooksend.com Parker, Robert B. on Theearlywest.com Parker, Robert B. on Thegreatbookescape.com Parker, Robert B. on Trivillagebooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Vinegarworksbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Websterbookstore.com |
|
|