|
|
Barker, Clive ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Barker, Clive Abarat NEW YORK HarperCollins 1-Oct-02 0-06-028092-1 / 9780060280925 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Barker, Clive Cabal NEW YORK Poseidon Press Oct-88 0-671-62688-4 / 9780671626884 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery REMAINDER STAMP ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BARKER, CLIVE Everville NEW YORK Harpercollins Oct-94 0-06-017716-0 / 9780060177164 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Barker, Clive Galilee NEW YORK Harper 19-May-98 0-06-017947-3 / 9780060179472 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Barker, Clive Imajica NEW YORK Harper-collins Publishers 1991 0-00-223559-5 / 9780002235594 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
BARKER, CLIVE IN THE FLESH NEW YORK POSEIDON PRESS 1986 0-671-62687-6 / 9780671626877 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Barker, Clive Sacrament NEW YORK Harpercollins Jun-96 0-00-223561-7 / 9780002235617 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/PAGES STARTING TO YELLOW Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BARKER, CLIVE THE BOOKS OF BLOOD NEW YORK PUTNAM 1984 0-399-13343-7 / 9780399133435 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
BARKER, CLIVE The Essential Clive Barker NEW YORK HARPERCOLLINS 1999 0-00-224725-9 / 9780002247252 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
BARKER, CLIVE The Great and Secret Show NEW YORK Collins 1989 0-00-223453-X / 9780002234535 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
BARKER, CLIVE THE INHUMAN CONDITION NEW YORK POSEIDON PRESS 1986 0-671-62686-8 / 9780671626860 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK VERY LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Barker, Clive The Thief of Always: A Fable NEW YORK Harpercollins Publisher 1992 0-00-224144-7 / 9780002241441 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
BARKER, CLIVE WEAVE-WORLD US SIMON AND SCHUSTER 1987 0-671-61268-9 / 9780671612689 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- TWO MINUTE SPOTS ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK- NOT REMAINDER MARKS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
49.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Barker, Clive Weaveworld LONDON Collins 1987 0-00-223254-5 / 9780002232548 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
55.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker, Clive on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk Barker, Clive on Beasleybooks.com Barker, Clive on Betterbookgetter.com Barker, Clive on Bibliobeast.com Barker, Clive on Bookcrazy.us Barker, Clive on Bookendsusedbooks.com Barker, Clive on Bookfaerie.com Barker, Clive on Bookmarcsonline.com Barker, Clive on Booksofparadise.net Barker, Clive on Buybookstoday.net Barker, Clive on Cardinalbooks.com Barker, Clive on Chicagorare.com Barker, Clive on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Barker, Clive on Covertocoverbooks.ca Barker, Clive on Cozybookcellar.com Barker, Clive on Cupboardmaker.com
| Barker, Clive on Dauntlessbooks.com Barker, Clive on Eurolibros.com Barker, Clive on Film-tvtieins.com Barker, Clive on Firsteditiontoo.com Barker, Clive on Fleamarketbooks.com Barker, Clive on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Barker, Clive on Gloversbookery.com Barker, Clive on Grendelbooks.com Barker, Clive on Kbookscanada.com Barker, Clive on Ladylisabooks.com Barker, Clive on Leonardshoup.com Barker, Clive on Maydaybooks.com Barker, Clive on Midwaybook.com Barker, Clive on Mistymorninbooks.com Barker, Clive on Nealfinebooks.com Barker, Clive on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Barker, Clive on Patbookman.net Barker, Clive on Peakirkbooks.com Barker, Clive on Ryanbooksnyc.com Barker, Clive on Thatusedbookstore.com Barker, Clive on Thebookishpelican.com Barker, Clive on Thebooksend.com Barker, Clive on Thegreatbookescape.com Barker, Clive on Thompsonrarebooks.com Barker, Clive on Websterbookstore.com Barker, Clive on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Barker, Clive on Withywindlebooks.com Barker, Clive on Wolfmuellersbooks.com Barker, Clive on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|