Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Barker, Clive Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barker, Clive Abarat
NEW YORK HarperCollins 1-Oct-02 0-06-028092-1 / 9780060280925 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barker, Clive Cabal
NEW YORK Poseidon Press Oct-88 0-671-62688-4 / 9780671626884 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
REMAINDER STAMP ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barker, Clive ColdHeart Canyon. A Hollywood Ghost Story
LONDON HARPER COLLINS 2001 0-00-255864-5 / 9780002558648 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 BARKER, CLIVE Everville
NEW YORK Harpercollins Oct-94 0-06-017716-0 / 9780060177164 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barker, Clive Galilee
NEW YORK Harper 19-May-98 0-06-017947-3 / 9780060179472 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barker, Clive Imajica
NEW YORK Harper-collins Publishers 1991 0-00-223559-5 / 9780002235594 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 BARKER, CLIVE IN THE FLESH
NEW YORK POSEIDON PRESS 1986 0-671-62687-6 / 9780671626877 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Barker, Clive Sacrament
NEW YORK Harpercollins Jun-96 0-00-223561-7 / 9780002235617 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/PAGES STARTING TO YELLOW Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 BARKER, CLIVE THE BOOKS OF BLOOD
NEW YORK PUTNAM 1984 0-399-13343-7 / 9780399133435 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 BARKER, CLIVE The Essential Clive Barker
NEW YORK HARPERCOLLINS 1999 0-00-224725-9 / 9780002247252 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 BARKER, CLIVE The Great and Secret Show
NEW YORK Collins 1989 0-00-223453-X / 9780002234535 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 BARKER, CLIVE THE INHUMAN CONDITION
NEW YORK POSEIDON PRESS 1986 0-671-62686-8 / 9780671626860 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Barker, Clive The Thief of Always: A Fable
NEW YORK Harpercollins Publisher 1992 0-00-224144-7 / 9780002241441 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 BARKER, CLIVE WEAVE-WORLD
US SIMON AND SCHUSTER 1987 0-671-61268-9 / 9780671612689 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- TWO MINUTE SPOTS ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK- NOT REMAINDER MARKS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Barker, Clive Weaveworld
LONDON Collins 1987 0-00-223254-5 / 9780002232548 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Barker, Clive on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Beasleybooks.com
Barker, Clive on Betterbookgetter.com
Barker, Clive on Bibliobeast.com
Barker, Clive on Bookcrazy.us
Barker, Clive on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Bookfaerie.com
Barker, Clive on Bookmarcsonline.com
Barker, Clive on Booksofparadise.net
Barker, Clive on Buybookstoday.net
Barker, Clive on Cardinalbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Chicagorare.com
Barker, Clive on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Barker, Clive on Cozybookcellar.com
Barker, Clive on Cupboardmaker.com
Barker, Clive on Dauntlessbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Eurolibros.com
Barker, Clive on Film-tvtieins.com
Barker, Clive on Firsteditiontoo.com
Barker, Clive on Fleamarketbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Barker, Clive on Gloversbookery.com
Barker, Clive on Grendelbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Kbookscanada.com
Barker, Clive on Ladylisabooks.com
Barker, Clive on Leonardshoup.com
Barker, Clive on Maydaybooks.com
Barker, Clive on Midwaybook.com
Barker, Clive on Mistymorninbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Nealfinebooks.com
Barker, Clive on Ozzbooks.com.au
Barker, Clive on Patbookman.net
Barker, Clive on Peakirkbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Barker, Clive on Thatusedbookstore.com
Barker, Clive on Thebookishpelican.com
Barker, Clive on Thebooksend.com
Barker, Clive on Thegreatbookescape.com
Barker, Clive on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Barker, Clive on Websterbookstore.com
Barker, Clive on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Withywindlebooks.com
Barker, Clive on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie