|
|
Barnard, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Barnard, Robert A Fall from Grace UK Allison & Busby 15-Feb-07 0-7490-8197-X / 9780749081973 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Barnard, Robert A Fall from Grace UK Allison & Busby 15-Feb-07 0-7490-8197-X / 9780749081973 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Barnard, Robert A Fatal Attachment NEW YORK C. Scribner's Sons 10-Aug-92 0-684-19412-0 / 9780684194127 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the title page. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Barnard, Robert A Little Local Murder NEW YORK Scribner 1976 0-684-17882-6 / 9780684178820 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Barnard, Robert A Mansion and Its Murder NEW YORK Carroll & Graf 26-Feb-98 0-7867-0515-9 / 9780786705153 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY LIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Barnard, Robert A Scandal in Belgravia UK BANTAM PRESS 1991 0-593-02029-4 / 9780593020296 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Barnard, Robert A Scandal in Belgravia NEW YORK Scribner 1991 0-684-19322-1 / 9780684193229 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK AND DJ BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Barnard, Robert A Stranger in the Family US Scribner 8-Jun-10 1-4391-7674-4 / 9781439176740 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
BARNARD, ROBERT A TALENT TO DECEIVE NEW YORK DODD MEAD 1980 0-396-0727-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
BARNARD, ROBERT AT DEATH'S DOOR NEW YORK SCRIBNERS 1988 0-684-19001-X / 9780684190013 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
BARNARD, ROBERT BLOOD BROTHERHOOD NEW YORK WALKER 1978 0-8027-5387-6 / 9780802753878 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Average Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Barnard, Robert Bodies UK Collins 1986 0-00-232072-X / 9780002320726 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on free front end paper- some rubbing of the black on the dust jacket at the top and bottom of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Barnard, Robert Corpse in a Gilded Cage NEW YORK Scribner Sep-84 0-684-18192-4 / 9780684181929 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Barnard, Robert Corpse in a Gilded Cage NEW YORK Scribner Sep-84 0-684-18192-4 / 9780684181929 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Barnard, Robert Death and the Chaste Apprentice UK Collins Crime 1989 0-00-232244-7 / 9780002322447 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Barnard, Robert Death and the Princess NEW YORK Scribner 1982 0-684-17759-5 / 9780684177595 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Barnard, Robert Death in a Cold Climate NEW YORK Scribner 1980 0-684-16795-6 / 9780684167954 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Average Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnard, Robert on Atlantavintagebooks.com Barnard, Robert on Beasleybooks.com Barnard, Robert on Betterbookgetter.com Barnard, Robert on Blinebooks.com Barnard, Robert on Bookbill.net Barnard, Robert on Bookendsusedbooks.com Barnard, Robert on Bookmarcsonline.com Barnard, Robert on Booksinrockford.com Barnard, Robert on Booksofparadise.net Barnard, Robert on Boox.ca Barnard, Robert on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Barnard, Robert on Covertocoverbooks.ca Barnard, Robert on Cozybookcellar.com Barnard, Robert on Dauntlessbooks.com Barnard, Robert on Eurolibros.com Barnard, Robert on Firsteditiontoo.com
| Barnard, Robert on Fleamarketbooks.com Barnard, Robert on Genethebookpeddler.com Barnard, Robert on Goldringbooks.com Barnard, Robert on Grendelbooks.com Barnard, Robert on Idahojims.com Barnard, Robert on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Barnard, Robert on Jondalbook.com Barnard, Robert on Kbookscanada.com Barnard, Robert on Kjcactus.com Barnard, Robert on Lacroixbookseller.com Barnard, Robert on Maydaybooks.com Barnard, Robert on Onceuponatimebooks.com Barnard, Robert on Parigibooks.com Barnard, Robert on Patbookman.net Barnard, Robert on Pbkpalace.com Barnard, Robert on Peakirkbooks.com
| Barnard, Robert on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Barnard, Robert on Royaloakbookshop.net Barnard, Robert on Ryanbooksnyc.com Barnard, Robert on Sleepysidebooks.com Barnard, Robert on Thatusedbookstore.com Barnard, Robert on Thebookscene.com Barnard, Robert on Thebooksend.com Barnard, Robert on Theglasskey.co.uk Barnard, Robert on Twicesoldtales.ca Barnard, Robert on Vintage-books.com Barnard, Robert on Websterbookstore.com Barnard, Robert on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Barnard, Robert on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|