|
|
Bernhardt, William ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernhardt, William Capitol Betrayal: A Novel US Ballantine Books 2010 0-345-50301-5 / 9780345503015 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bernhardt, William Capitol Betrayal: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 2010 0-345-50301-5 / 9780345503015 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bernhardt, William Capitol Offense: A Novel US Ballantine Books 2009 0-345-50299-X / 9780345502995 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bernhardt, William Capitol Threat: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 27-Feb-07 0-345-47017-6 / 9780345470171 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bernhardt, William Criminal Intent NEW YORK Ballantine Books 27-Aug-02 0-345-44173-7 / 9780345441737 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bernhardt, William Dark Eye: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 25-Jan-05 0-345-47015-X / 9780345470157 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bernhardt, William Dark Justice US Ballantine Books 9-Jan-99 0-345-40738-5 / 9780345407382 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bernhardt, William Death Row NEW YORK Ballantine Books 1-Jul-03 0-345-44174-5 / 9780345441744 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice NEW YORK Ballantine Books 10-Feb-98 0-345-40737-7 / 9780345407375 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/PREVIOUS OWNERS INSCRIPTION ON FRONT FREE END PAPER/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Bernhardt, William Murder One NEW YORK Ballantine Books 3-Apr-01 0-345-42814-5 / 9780345428141 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bernhardt, William Naked Justice NEW YORK Ballantine Books 28-Jan-97 0-345-38685-X / 9780345386854 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Bernhardt, William Perfect Justice NEW YORK Ballantine Books 3-Jan-94 0-345-38028-2 / 9780345380289 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED 2 SMALL BROWN LINES ON 1/2 TITLE PAGE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bernhardt, William Perfect Justice NEW YORK Ballantine Books 3-Jan-94 0-345-38028-2 / 9780345380289 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Bernhardt, William Silent Justice NEW YORK Ballantine Books 1-Feb-00 0-345-42812-9 / 9780345428127 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bernhardt, William Strip Search: A Novel US Ballantine Books 2007 0-345-47019-2 / 9780345470195 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bernhardt, William The Midnight Before Christmas NEW YORK Ballantine Books 29-Sep-98 0-345-42810-2 / 9780345428103 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernhardt, William on Abookstop.com Bernhardt, William on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Bernhardt, William on Anovelideabooks.com Bernhardt, William on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Bernhardt, William on Bookedfull.com Bernhardt, William on Bookmarcsonline.com Bernhardt, William on Booksinrockford.com Bernhardt, William on Booksnmorepa.com Bernhardt, William on Booksrmagic.com Bernhardt, William on Bubbasbookswap.com Bernhardt, William on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Bernhardt, William on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Covertocoverbooks.ca Bernhardt, William on Cozybookcellar.com Bernhardt, William on Dauntlessbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Desertriley.com
| Bernhardt, William on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Downtownbooksellers.com Bernhardt, William on Eridgebooks.com Bernhardt, William on Eurolibros.com Bernhardt, William on Fatcitybookstore.com Bernhardt, William on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Genethebookpeddler.com Bernhardt, William on Guthriebooks.com Bernhardt, William on Jacksonst-books.com Bernhardt, William on Kbookscanada.com Bernhardt, William on Kjcactus.com Bernhardt, William on Leurabooks.com.au Bernhardt, William on Maplehillbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Maydaybooks.com Bernhardt, William on Myperfectbook.com Bernhardt, William on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Bernhardt, William on Patbookman.net Bernhardt, William on Pbkpalace.com Bernhardt, William on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Springystreasures.com Bernhardt, William on Swantradingcompany.com Bernhardt, William on Thebookscouts.ca Bernhardt, William on Thebookwormoforlando.com Bernhardt, William on Thegreatbookescape.com Bernhardt, William on Treasuredoldies.com Bernhardt, William on Tulsabooksinc.com Bernhardt, William on Twicesoldtales.ca Bernhardt, William on Vintage-books.com Bernhardt, William on Yourdiscountbookstore.com |
|
|