Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Webb, Betty Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Webb, Betty Desert Cut
SCOTTSDALE, AZ Poisoned Pen Press 15-Apr-08 1-59058-491-0 / 9781590584910 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Webb, Betty Desert Lost: Lena Jones Mystery
NEW YORK Poisoned Pen Press 1-Dec-09 1-59058-681-6 / 9781590586815 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Webb, Betty Desert Run
SCOTTSDALE, AZ Poisoned Pen Press 1-Mar-06 1-59058-234-9 / 9781590582343 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Webb, Betty Desert Shadows
SCOTTSDALE, AZ Poisoned Pen Press 1-Aug-04 1-59058-113-X / 9781590581131 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 WEBB, BETTY DESERT WIVES
SCOTTSDALE, AZ POISONED PEN PRESS 2003 1-59058-030-3 / 9781590580301 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 WEBB, BETTY DESERT WIVES
SCOTTSDALE, AZ POISONED PEN PRESS 2003 1-59058-030-3 / 9781590580301 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 WEBB, BETTY THE ANTEATER OF DEATH
NEW YORK POISONED PENN PRESS 2008 1590585607 / 978-1-59058-560-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Webb, Betty on Aedenstclair.com
Webb, Betty on Aldensbooks.com
Webb, Betty on Alongthewaybooks.com
Webb, Betty on Anovelideabooks.com
Webb, Betty on Arrowaybooks.com
Webb, Betty on Author-author.net
Webb, Betty on Bookmarcsonline.com
Webb, Betty on Booksinrockford.com
Webb, Betty on Brownsbooks.ca
Webb, Betty on Coasbooks.com
Webb, Betty on Cozybookcellar.com
Webb, Betty on Deansbookstore.com
Webb, Betty on Dinahsondstreet.com
Webb, Betty on Fatcitybookstore.com
Webb, Betty on Fiction-addiction.com
Webb, Betty on Goodwillbooks.com
Webb, Betty on Guthriebooks.com
Webb, Betty on Heirloombookstore.com
Webb, Betty on Helvic55.com
Webb, Betty on Kjcactus.com
Webb, Betty on Montclairbookcenter.com
Webb, Betty on Mysteryandimagination.com
Webb, Betty on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Webb, Betty on Patcat.net
Webb, Betty on Pbkpalace.com
Webb, Betty on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Webb, Betty on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Webb, Betty on Second-chance-books.com
Webb, Betty on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Webb, Betty on Solomonsminebooks.com
Webb, Betty on Thegreatbookescape.com
Webb, Betty on Trentsbookshelf.com
Webb, Betty on Used.orcabooks.com
Webb, Betty on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie