Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed and Pronzini, Bill Criminal Intent: 1 (Criminal Intent)
ILLINOIS Dark Harvest Books 1-Sep-93 0-913165-69-7 / 9780913165690 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED BY PRONZINI Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Pronzini, Bill and Muller, Marcia Crucifixion River
NEW YORK Five Star 2007 1594145563 / 978-1-59414-556-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED BY BOTH AUTHORS ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 EDT. PRONZINI, BILL AND MULLER, MARCIA DARK LESSONS
NEW YORK MACMILLAN 1985 0-02-599220-1 / 9780025992207 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED BY BOTH AUTHORS ON FRONT FREE END PAPER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 98.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Pronzini, Bill and Muller, Marcia Double: A Nameless Detective Sharon McCone Mystery
NEW YORK St Martins Press 1984 0-312-21807-9 / 9780312218072 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Average Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 PRONZINI, BILL AND MULLER, MARCIA THE LIGHTHOUSE
NEW YORK ST. MARTINS 1987 0-312-00150-9 / 9780312001506 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 PRONZINI, BILL AND MULLER, MARCIA THE LIGHTHOUSE
NEW YORK ST. MARTINS 1987 0-312-00150-9 / 9780312001506 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
TINY BIT OF RUBBING TO EDGE OF DJ/SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE BY BOTH AUTHORS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Abookstop.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Aedenstclair.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Agorabooks.net
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Ahabbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Anovelideabooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Areadershaven.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Author-author.net
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Barharborbookshop.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Bookhousestl.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Bookmarcsonline.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Brownsbooks.ca
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Buybookstoday.net
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Circlecitybooks.net
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Cupboardmaker.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Davidsbooksa2.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Fatcitybookstore.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Fleamarketbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Grendelbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Kayleighbug.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Khbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Kjcactus.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Lanesbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Marchharebooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Mccauleybooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Mysteryandimagination.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Notquitenewstuff.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Pribooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Readitagain1.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Skylarkerbooks.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Sweetbeagle.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Thebooksend.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Twintomes.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Used-and-rare-books.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Vintage-books.com
Muller, Marcia Gorman, Ed And Pronzini, Bill on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie