Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Child, Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Child, Lee 61 Hours
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 18-May-10 0-385-34058-3 / 9780385340588 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Child, Lee 61 HOURS
US DELACORTE 2010 0385340583 / 978-0-385-34058-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Child, Lee 61 HOURS
uk Bantam Press 2010 0593057066 / 978-0-593-05706-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- Precedes the US edition- True first edition Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Child, Lee 61 HOURS
US DELACORTE 2010 0385340583 / 978-0-385-34058-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Child, Lee 61 HOURS
uk Bantam Press 2010 0593057066 / 978-0-593-05706-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- Precedes the US edition- True first edition Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Child, Lee 61 Hours
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 18-May-10 0-385-34058-3 / 9780385340588 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 26.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Child, Lee 61 Hours [Jack Reacher]
LONDON Bantam Press 2010 0-593-05706-6 / 9780593057063 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 CHILD, LEE BAD LUCK AND TROUBLE
UK BANTAM PRESS 2007 0593057015 / 978-0-593-05701-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 CHILD, LEE BAD LUCK AND TROUBLE
UK BANTAM PRESS 2007 0593057015 / 978-0-593-05701-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 CHILD, LEE BAD LUCK AND TROUBLE
US BANTAM 2007 0385340559 / 978-0-385-34055-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Child, Lee Die Trying
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 20-Jul-98 0-399-14379-3 / 9780399143793 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page-very slight push at base of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 125.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Child, Lee Die Trying
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 20-Jul-98 0-399-14379-3 / 9780399143793 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 19-May-09 0-385-34057-5 / 9780385340571 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
uk Bantam Press 23-Apr-09 0-593-05705-8 / 9780593057056 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- Precedes the US edition- True first edition Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 19-May-09 0-385-34057-5 / 9780385340571 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Child, Lee Mystery Writers of America Presents Vengeance
US Mulholland Books 3-Apr-12 0-316-17634-6 / 9780316176347 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 CHILD, LEE NOTHING TO LOSE
US DELACORTE 2008 0385340567 / 978-0-385-34056-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 26.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 CHILD, LEE NOTHING TO LOSE
US DELACORTE 2008 0385340567 / 978-0-385-34056-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Signed
SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE VERTICAL CREASE ON FRONT FLAP OF DUST JACKET Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 26.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Child, Lee Nothing to Lose
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 3-Jun-08 0-385-34056-7 / 9780385340564 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Child, Lee NOTHING TO LOSE
LONDON Bantam Press 2008 0593057023 / 978-0-593-05702-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Child, Lee on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Child, Lee on Anovelideabooks.com
Child, Lee on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Child, Lee on Blossombooks.co.uk
Child, Lee on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Child, Lee on Bookcrazy.us
Child, Lee on Bookedfull.com
Child, Lee on Bookfaerie.com
Child, Lee on Bookmarcsonline.com
Child, Lee on Booksinrockford.com
Child, Lee on Booksrmagic.com
Child, Lee on Bookwebpages.net
Child, Lee on Bungalowbooks.com
Child, Lee on Cardinalbooks.com
Child, Lee on Christinesbooks.net
Child, Lee on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Child, Lee on Cozybookcellar.com
Child, Lee on Dauntlessbooks.com
Child, Lee on Eurolibros.com
Child, Lee on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Child, Lee on Genethebookpeddler.com
Child, Lee on Goldsworthbooks.com
Child, Lee on Kbookscanada.com
Child, Lee on Kjcactus.com
Child, Lee on Lacroixbookseller.com
Child, Lee on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Child, Lee on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Child, Lee on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Child, Lee on Ozzbooks.com.au
Child, Lee on Patbookman.net
Child, Lee on Pbkpalace.com
Child, Lee on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Child, Lee on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Child, Lee on Royaloakbookshop.net
Child, Lee on Thatusedbookstore.com
Child, Lee on Thebooksend.com
Child, Lee on Theglasskey.co.uk
Child, Lee on Thegreatbookescape.com
Child, Lee on Twicesoldtales.ca
Child, Lee on Vintage-books.com
Child, Lee on Websterbookstore.com
Child, Lee on Wfsandercombe.com
Child, Lee on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Child, Lee on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
Child, Lee on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie