|
|
Child, Lee ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Child, Lee 61 Hours NEW YORK Delacorte Press 18-May-10 0-385-34058-3 / 9780385340588 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Child, Lee 61 HOURS US DELACORTE 2010 0385340583 / 978-0-385-34058-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Child, Lee 61 HOURS uk Bantam Press 2010 0593057066 / 978-0-593-05706-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- Precedes the US edition- True first edition Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Child, Lee 61 HOURS US DELACORTE 2010 0385340583 / 978-0-385-34058-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Child, Lee 61 HOURS uk Bantam Press 2010 0593057066 / 978-0-593-05706-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- Precedes the US edition- True first edition Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Child, Lee 61 Hours NEW YORK Delacorte Press 18-May-10 0-385-34058-3 / 9780385340588 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Child, Lee 61 Hours [Jack Reacher] LONDON Bantam Press 2010 0-593-05706-6 / 9780593057063 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CHILD, LEE BAD LUCK AND TROUBLE UK BANTAM PRESS 2007 0593057015 / 978-0-593-05701-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CHILD, LEE BAD LUCK AND TROUBLE UK BANTAM PRESS 2007 0593057015 / 978-0-593-05701-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CHILD, LEE BAD LUCK AND TROUBLE US BANTAM 2007 0385340559 / 978-0-385-34055-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
21.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Child, Lee Die Trying NEW YORK Putnam Adult 20-Jul-98 0-399-14379-3 / 9780399143793 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page-very slight push at base of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Child, Lee Die Trying NEW YORK Putnam Adult 20-Jul-98 0-399-14379-3 / 9780399143793 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow NEW YORK Delacorte Press 19-May-09 0-385-34057-5 / 9780385340571 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow uk Bantam Press 23-Apr-09 0-593-05705-8 / 9780593057056 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- Precedes the US edition- True first edition Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
49.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow NEW YORK Delacorte Press 19-May-09 0-385-34057-5 / 9780385340571 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
CHILD, LEE NOTHING TO LOSE US DELACORTE 2008 0385340567 / 978-0-385-34056-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
CHILD, LEE NOTHING TO LOSE US DELACORTE 2008 0385340567 / 978-0-385-34056-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Signed SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE VERTICAL CREASE ON FRONT FLAP OF DUST JACKET Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Child, Lee Nothing to Lose NEW YORK Delacorte Press 3-Jun-08 0-385-34056-7 / 9780385340564 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Child, Lee NOTHING TO LOSE LONDON Bantam Press 2008 0593057023 / 978-0-593-05702-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
39.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Child, Lee on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Child, Lee on Anovelideabooks.com Child, Lee on Atlantavintagebooks.com Child, Lee on Blossombooks.co.uk Child, Lee on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Child, Lee on Bookcrazy.us Child, Lee on Bookedfull.com Child, Lee on Bookfaerie.com Child, Lee on Bookmarcsonline.com Child, Lee on Booksinrockford.com Child, Lee on Booksrmagic.com Child, Lee on Bookwebpages.net Child, Lee on Bungalowbooks.com Child, Lee on Cardinalbooks.com Child, Lee on Christinesbooks.net Child, Lee on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| Child, Lee on Cozybookcellar.com Child, Lee on Dauntlessbooks.com Child, Lee on Eurolibros.com Child, Lee on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Child, Lee on Genethebookpeddler.com Child, Lee on Goldsworthbooks.com Child, Lee on Kbookscanada.com Child, Lee on Kjcactus.com Child, Lee on Lacroixbookseller.com Child, Lee on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Child, Lee on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Child, Lee on Onceuponatimebooks.com Child, Lee on Ozzbooks.com.au Child, Lee on Patbookman.net Child, Lee on Pbkpalace.com Child, Lee on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
| Child, Lee on Retrieverbooks.com.au Child, Lee on Royaloakbookshop.net Child, Lee on Thatusedbookstore.com Child, Lee on Thebooksend.com Child, Lee on Theglasskey.co.uk Child, Lee on Thegreatbookescape.com Child, Lee on Twicesoldtales.ca Child, Lee on Vintage-books.com Child, Lee on Websterbookstore.com Child, Lee on Wfsandercombe.com Child, Lee on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Child, Lee on Yourdiscountbookstore.com Child, Lee on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|