Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Coben, Harlan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coben, Harlan Back Spin: A Classic Myron Bolitar Novel
US Delacorte Press 28-Sep-10 0-385-34356-6 / 9780385343565 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coben, Harlan Back Spin: A Classic Myron Bolitar Novel
US Delacorte Press 28-Sep-10 0-385-34356-6 / 9780385343565 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coben, Harlan Backspin
New York Dell 1997 0-440-22270-2 / 9780440222705 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page, NEW, no creases in spine Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coben, Harlan Deal Breaker
New York Dell 1995 0-440-22044-0 / 9780440220442 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 COBEN, HARLAN FADE AWAY
US DELL 1996 0-440-22268-0 / 9780440222682 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page- BROWNING TO THE INSIDE FRONT AND BACK COVERS-PAPERBACK ORIGINAL, Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coben, Harlan Gone For Good
us Delacorte Press 2002 0-385-33558-X / 9780385335584 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 COBEN, HARLAN GONE FOR GOOD
uk ORION 2002 0-7528-4604-3 / 9780752846040 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 COBEN, HARLAN GONE FOR GOOD
uk ORION 2002 0-7528-4604-3 / 9780752846040 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Coben, Harlan Hold Tight
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 15-Apr-08 0-525-95060-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 COBEN, HARLAN Just One Look
US Dutton 2004 0-525-94791-4 / 9780525947912 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Coben, Harlan Live Wire
US Dutton Adult 22-Mar-11 9.78053E+12 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 COBEN, HARLAN NO SECOND CHANCE
NEW YORK DUTTON 2003 0-525-94729-9 / 9780525947295 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Coben, Harlan No Second Chance
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 28-Apr-03 0-525-94729-9 / 9780525947295 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Coben, Harlan One False Move
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 11-May-98 0-385-32369-7 / 9780385323697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page with some shelf wear to the base of the spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Coben, Harlan One False Move
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 11-May-98 0-385-32369-7 / 9780385323697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 COBEN, HARLAN PROMISE ME
NEW YORK DUTTON 2006 0-525-94949-6 / 9780525949497 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TIPPED IN PAGE AT PUBLISHER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 COBEN, HARLAN PROMISE ME
NEW YORK DUTTON 2006 0-525-94949-6 / 9780525949497 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Coben, Harlan STAY CLOSE
US Dutton 2012 0525952276 / 978-0-525-95227-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- FIRST SHIP DATE 3/20/12 Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 COBEN, HARLAN THREE GREAT NOVELS: DEAL BREAKER, DROP SHOT, FADE AWAY
UK ORION 2001 0-75284-732-5 / 9780752847320 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
THE TRUE HARDCOVER FIRST OF THESE THREE NOVELS- EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Coben, Harlan on Beaglebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Bookmarcsonline.com
Coben, Harlan on Booksinrockford.com
Coben, Harlan on Booksofparadise.net
Coben, Harlan on Booksrmagic.com
Coben, Harlan on Bookwebpages.net
Coben, Harlan on C2cbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Cardinalbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Christinesbooks.net
Coben, Harlan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Coben, Harlan on Cozybookcellar.com
Coben, Harlan on Cupboardmaker.com
Coben, Harlan on Dauntlessbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Eurolibros.com
Coben, Harlan on Extraordinarybooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Fleamarketbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Jondalbook.com
Coben, Harlan on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Coben, Harlan on Kbookscanada.com
Coben, Harlan on Kjcactus.com
Coben, Harlan on Lacroixbookseller.com
Coben, Harlan on Leonardshoup.com
Coben, Harlan on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Coben, Harlan on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Ozzbooks.com.au
Coben, Harlan on Patbookman.net
Coben, Harlan on Pbkpalace.com
Coben, Harlan on Pilgrimbooks.net
Coben, Harlan on Royaloakbookshop.net
Coben, Harlan on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Coben, Harlan on Sandyaco.com
Coben, Harlan on Talesandtea.com
Coben, Harlan on Thatusedbookstore.com
Coben, Harlan on Thebookishpelican.com
Coben, Harlan on Thebookscene.com
Coben, Harlan on Thebooksend.com
Coben, Harlan on Theglasskey.co.uk
Coben, Harlan on Thegreatbookescape.com
Coben, Harlan on Therobbinn.co.uk
Coben, Harlan on Vintage-books.com
Coben, Harlan on Websterbookstore.com
Coben, Harlan on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Coben, Harlan on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie