|
|
Coben, Harlan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Coben, Harlan Back Spin: A Classic Myron Bolitar Novel US Delacorte Press 28-Sep-10 0-385-34356-6 / 9780385343565 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coben, Harlan Back Spin: A Classic Myron Bolitar Novel US Delacorte Press 28-Sep-10 0-385-34356-6 / 9780385343565 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Coben, Harlan Backspin New York Dell 1997 0-440-22270-2 / 9780440222705 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, NEW, no creases in spine Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Coben, Harlan Deal Breaker New York Dell 1995 0-440-22044-0 / 9780440220442 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
COBEN, HARLAN FADE AWAY US DELL 1996 0-440-22268-0 / 9780440222682 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery Signed Signed on the Title Page- BROWNING TO THE INSIDE FRONT AND BACK COVERS-PAPERBACK ORIGINAL, Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coben, Harlan Gone For Good us Delacorte Press 2002 0-385-33558-X / 9780385335584 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
COBEN, HARLAN GONE FOR GOOD uk ORION 2002 0-7528-4604-3 / 9780752846040 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
COBEN, HARLAN GONE FOR GOOD uk ORION 2002 0-7528-4604-3 / 9780752846040 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Coben, Harlan Hold Tight NEW YORK Dutton Adult 15-Apr-08 0-525-95060-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
COBEN, HARLAN Just One Look US Dutton 2004 0-525-94791-4 / 9780525947912 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Coben, Harlan Live Wire US Dutton Adult 22-Mar-11 9.78053E+12 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
COBEN, HARLAN NO SECOND CHANCE NEW YORK DUTTON 2003 0-525-94729-9 / 9780525947295 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Coben, Harlan No Second Chance NEW YORK Dutton Adult 28-Apr-03 0-525-94729-9 / 9780525947295 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Coben, Harlan One False Move NEW YORK Delacorte Press 11-May-98 0-385-32369-7 / 9780385323697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page with some shelf wear to the base of the spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Coben, Harlan One False Move NEW YORK Delacorte Press 11-May-98 0-385-32369-7 / 9780385323697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
COBEN, HARLAN PROMISE ME NEW YORK DUTTON 2006 0-525-94949-6 / 9780525949497 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TIPPED IN PAGE AT PUBLISHER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
COBEN, HARLAN PROMISE ME NEW YORK DUTTON 2006 0-525-94949-6 / 9780525949497 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Coben, Harlan STAY CLOSE US Dutton 2012 0525952276 / 978-0-525-95227-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- FIRST SHIP DATE 3/20/12 Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coben, Harlan on Beaglebooks.com Coben, Harlan on Bookmarcsonline.com Coben, Harlan on Booksinrockford.com Coben, Harlan on Booksofparadise.net Coben, Harlan on Booksrmagic.com Coben, Harlan on Bookwebpages.net Coben, Harlan on C2cbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Cardinalbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Christinesbooks.net Coben, Harlan on Covertocoverbooks.ca Coben, Harlan on Cozybookcellar.com Coben, Harlan on Cupboardmaker.com Coben, Harlan on Dauntlessbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Eurolibros.com Coben, Harlan on Extraordinarybooks.com Coben, Harlan on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
| Coben, Harlan on Fleamarketbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Jondalbook.com Coben, Harlan on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com Coben, Harlan on Kbookscanada.com Coben, Harlan on Kjcactus.com Coben, Harlan on Lacroixbookseller.com Coben, Harlan on Leonardshoup.com Coben, Harlan on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Coben, Harlan on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Onceuponatimebooks.com Coben, Harlan on Ozzbooks.com.au Coben, Harlan on Patbookman.net Coben, Harlan on Pbkpalace.com Coben, Harlan on Pilgrimbooks.net Coben, Harlan on Royaloakbookshop.net Coben, Harlan on Ryanbooksnyc.com
| Coben, Harlan on Sandyaco.com Coben, Harlan on Talesandtea.com Coben, Harlan on Thatusedbookstore.com Coben, Harlan on Thebookishpelican.com Coben, Harlan on Thebookscene.com Coben, Harlan on Thebooksend.com Coben, Harlan on Theglasskey.co.uk Coben, Harlan on Thegreatbookescape.com Coben, Harlan on Therobbinn.co.uk Coben, Harlan on Vintage-books.com Coben, Harlan on Websterbookstore.com Coben, Harlan on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Coben, Harlan on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|