Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Colfer, Eoin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Colfer, Eoin Half Moon Investigations
US Miramax 27-Mar-06 0-7868-4957-6 / 9780786849574 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Colfer, Eoin Half Moon Investigations
NEW YORK Miramax 2006 78684957-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Colfer, Eoin Plugged
uk Headline 2011 0-7553-7998-5 / 9780755379989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Colfer, Eoin Plugged
uk Headline 2011 0-7553-7998-5 / 9780755379989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Colfer, Eoin Plugged
LONDON Headline 2011 0755379985 / 978-0-7553-7998-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Colfer, Eoin The Atlantis Complex
NEW YORK Hyperion 2010 1423128192 / 978-142312819-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Colfer, Eoin The Eternity Code
NEW YORK Disney-Hyperion 6-May-03 0-7868-1914-6 / 9780786819140 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Colfer, Eoin The Lost Colony
NEW YORK HYPERION 2006 0-7868-4956-8 / 9780786849567 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 COLFER, EOIN THE OPAL DECEPTION
NEW YORK HYPERION 2005 0-7868-5289-5 / 9780786852895 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE/ BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Colfer, Eoin on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Colfer, Eoin on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Colfer, Eoin on Anovelideabooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Bagbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Beaglebooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Bentriverbm.com
Colfer, Eoin on Bibliobeast.com
Colfer, Eoin on Bookmarcsonline.com
Colfer, Eoin on Booksinrockford.com
Colfer, Eoin on Booksliquidation.com
Colfer, Eoin on Booksofaurora.com
Colfer, Eoin on Booksrmagic.com
Colfer, Eoin on Borgasorusbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Christinesbooks.net
Colfer, Eoin on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Colfer, Eoin on Cozybookcellar.com
Colfer, Eoin on Dunbarbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Eurolibros.com
Colfer, Eoin on Extraordinarybooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
Colfer, Eoin on Grendelbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Gusbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Idahojims.com
Colfer, Eoin on Jondalbook.com
Colfer, Eoin on Kbookscanada.com
Colfer, Eoin on Kjcactus.com
Colfer, Eoin on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Colfer, Eoin on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Ozzbooks.com.au
Colfer, Eoin on Parigibooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Patbookman.net
Colfer, Eoin on Pbkpalace.com
Colfer, Eoin on Peakirkbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Richardsonsbooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Colfer, Eoin on Sleepysidebooks.com
Colfer, Eoin on Talesandtea.com
Colfer, Eoin on Texasbooklady.com
Colfer, Eoin on Thebooksend.com
Colfer, Eoin on Thegreatbookescape.com
Colfer, Eoin on Vintage-books.com
Colfer, Eoin on Withywindlebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie