|
|
Colfer, Eoin ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Colfer, Eoin Half Moon Investigations US Miramax 27-Mar-06 0-7868-4957-6 / 9780786849574 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Colfer, Eoin Half Moon Investigations NEW YORK Miramax 2006 78684957-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Colfer, Eoin Plugged uk Headline 2011 0-7553-7998-5 / 9780755379989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
38.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Colfer, Eoin Plugged uk Headline 2011 0-7553-7998-5 / 9780755379989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
38.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Colfer, Eoin Plugged LONDON Headline 2011 0755379985 / 978-0-7553-7998-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Colfer, Eoin The Atlantis Complex NEW YORK Hyperion 2010 1423128192 / 978-142312819-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Colfer, Eoin The Eternity Code NEW YORK Disney-Hyperion 6-May-03 0-7868-1914-6 / 9780786819140 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Colfer, Eoin The Lost Colony NEW YORK HYPERION 2006 0-7868-4956-8 / 9780786849567 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
COLFER, EOIN THE OPAL DECEPTION NEW YORK HYPERION 2005 0-7868-5289-5 / 9780786852895 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE/ BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colfer, Eoin on 3rsusedbooks.ca Colfer, Eoin on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Colfer, Eoin on Anovelideabooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Bagbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Beaglebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Bentriverbm.com Colfer, Eoin on Bibliobeast.com Colfer, Eoin on Bookmarcsonline.com Colfer, Eoin on Booksinrockford.com Colfer, Eoin on Booksliquidation.com Colfer, Eoin on Booksofaurora.com Colfer, Eoin on Booksrmagic.com Colfer, Eoin on Borgasorusbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Christinesbooks.net Colfer, Eoin on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| Colfer, Eoin on Cozybookcellar.com Colfer, Eoin on Dunbarbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Eurolibros.com Colfer, Eoin on Extraordinarybooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Grendelbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Gusbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Idahojims.com Colfer, Eoin on Jondalbook.com Colfer, Eoin on Kbookscanada.com Colfer, Eoin on Kjcactus.com Colfer, Eoin on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Onceuponatimebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Colfer, Eoin on Parigibooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Patbookman.net Colfer, Eoin on Pbkpalace.com Colfer, Eoin on Peakirkbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Richardsonsbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Ryanbooksnyc.com Colfer, Eoin on Sleepysidebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Talesandtea.com Colfer, Eoin on Texasbooklady.com Colfer, Eoin on Thebooksend.com Colfer, Eoin on Thegreatbookescape.com Colfer, Eoin on Vintage-books.com Colfer, Eoin on Withywindlebooks.com |
|
|