|
|
Connolly, John ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Connolly, John Bad Men LONDON Hodder & Stoughton Ltd 2003 0-340-82617-7 / 9780340826171 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/VERY LIGHT BUMPING TO DJ ON BACK BOARDS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Connolly, John BAD MEN New York HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2003 034082617-7 / 9780340826171 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, light wear to top of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CONNOLLY, John Every Dead Thing UK HODDER AND STOUGHTON 1999 0-340-72897-3 / 9780340728970 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
49.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Connolly, John Killing Kind uk Hodder 1-Mar-01 0-340-77120-8 / 9780340771204 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page with light shelf wear to the base of the spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CONNOLLY, JOHN NOCTURNES UK HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2004 0-340-83458-7 / 9780340834589 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED -COMES WITH A SIGNED PAMPHLET THAT CONTAINS 3 SHORT STORIES - A CODA. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CONNOLLY,JOHN THE BLACK ANGEL LONDON HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2005 0-340-83765-9 / 9780340837658 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CONNOLLY,JOHN THE BLACK ANGEL LONDON HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2005 0-340-83765-9 / 9780340837658 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK AND DJ LIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CONNOLLY,JOHN THE BLACK ANGEL LONDON HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2005 0-340-83765-9 / 9780340837658 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK VERY LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CONNOLLY,JOHN THE BLACK ANGEL LONDON HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2005 0-340-83765-9 / 9780340837658 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CONNOLLY,JOHN THE BLACK ANGEL LONDON HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2005 0-340-83765-9 / 9780340837658 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Connolly, John The Black Angel: A Thriller NEW YORK Atria 31-May-05 0-7434-8786-9 / 9780743487863 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHERS AND ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Connolly, John The Black Angel: A Thriller NEW YORK Atria 31-May-05 0-7434-8786-9 / 9780743487863 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Connolly, John The Black Angel: A Thriller NEW YORK Atria 31-May-05 0-7434-8786-9 / 9780743487863 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHERS/ BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Connolly, John THE BURNING SOUL UK HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2011 978-4391-6527-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
49.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Connolly, John The Burning Soul LONDON HODDER AND STOUGHTON 2011 0340993537 / 978-0-340-99353-8 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Connolly, John THE BURNING SOUL US Atria 2011 978-4391-6527-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Connolly, John THE BURNING SOUL US Atria 2011 978-4391-6527-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
CONNOLLY, JOHN THE GATES NEW YORK ATRIA 2009 1439172633 / 978-1-4391-7263-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Connolly, John THE GATES uk Hodder & Stoughton 2009 0-340-99579-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE-NO JACKET AS ISSUED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Connolly, John THE GATES uk Hodder & Stoughton 2009 0-340-99579-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- NO JACKET AS ISSUED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connolly, John on Abbookstop.com Connolly, John on Anovelideabooks.com Connolly, John on Atlantavintagebooks.com Connolly, John on Blossombooks.co.uk Connolly, John on Bluejacketbooks.com Connolly, John on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Connolly, John on Bookmarcsonline.com Connolly, John on Booksinrockford.com Connolly, John on Booksrmagic.com Connolly, John on Bungalowbooks.com Connolly, John on C-books.co.uk Connolly, John on C2cbooks.com Connolly, John on Christinesbooks.net Connolly, John on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Connolly, John on Covertocoverbooks.ca Connolly, John on Cozybookcellar.com
| Connolly, John on Cupboardmaker.com Connolly, John on Eurolibros.com Connolly, John on Fleamarketbooks.com Connolly, John on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Connolly, John on Go-bookworld.com Connolly, John on Goldringbooks.com Connolly, John on Kbookscanada.com Connolly, John on Kjcactus.com Connolly, John on Leonardshoup.com Connolly, John on Maplehillbooks.com Connolly, John on Maydaybooks.com Connolly, John on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Connolly, John on Mounthopebooks.com Connolly, John on Onceuponatimebooks.com Connolly, John on Ozzbooks.com.au Connolly, John on Patbookman.net
| Connolly, John on Pbkpalace.com Connolly, John on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Connolly, John on Ryanbooksnyc.com Connolly, John on Talesandtea.com Connolly, John on Thebooksend.com Connolly, John on Theglasskey.co.uk Connolly, John on Thegreatbookescape.com Connolly, John on Theridgebooks.com Connolly, John on Twicesoldtales.ca Connolly, John on Twicesoldtales.info Connolly, John on Vintage-books.com Connolly, John on Wolfmuellersbooks.com Connolly, John on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|