Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

COOK, ROBIN Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 COOK, ROBIN Blindsight
NEW YORK PUTNAM 1992 0-399-13645-2 / 9780399136450 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cook, Robin Chromosome 6
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 17-Mar-97 0-399-14207-X / 9780399142079 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
SOME SLIGHT FOXING TO EDGE OF TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cook, Robin Crisis
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 8-Aug-06 0-399-15357-8 / 9780399153570 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cook, Robin Critical
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 7-Aug-07 0-7394-8555-5 / 9780739485552 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cook, Robin Cure
US Putnam Adult 10-Aug-10 0-399-15662-3 / 9780399156625 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cook, Robin Death Benefit
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 27-Dec-11 0-399-15746-8 / 9780399157462 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cook, Robin Intervention
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 11-Aug-09 0-399-15570-8 / 9780399155703 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 COOK, ROBIN PRIVATE PARTS IN PUBLIC PLACES
NEW YORK ATHENEUM 1967 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 
DJ HAS 3/4'' TEAR ON SPINE/BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK HAS SOME SLIGHT FOXING TO IT Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 COOK, ROBIN VITAL SIGNS
NEW YORK PUTNAM 1991 0-399-13575-8 / 9780399135750 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
INSCRIBED ON THE 1/2 TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


COOK, ROBIN on Beaglebooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Betterbookgetter.com
COOK, ROBIN on Blinebooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Blossombooks.co.uk
COOK, ROBIN on Bookcrazy.us
COOK, ROBIN on Bookmarcsonline.com
COOK, ROBIN on Booksofparadise.net
COOK, ROBIN on Boox.ca
COOK, ROBIN on Buybookstoday.net
COOK, ROBIN on Cardinalbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Carmsrarebooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Covertocoverbooks.ca
COOK, ROBIN on Cozybookcellar.com
COOK, ROBIN on Cupboardmaker.com
COOK, ROBIN on Dauntlessbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Eurolibros.com
COOK, ROBIN on Extraordinarybooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Film-tvtieins.com
COOK, ROBIN on Fleamarketbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Gloversbookery.com
COOK, ROBIN on Go-bookworld.com
COOK, ROBIN on Goldringbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Grendelbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Idahojims.com
COOK, ROBIN on Johnemmettbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
COOK, ROBIN on Kbookscanada.com
COOK, ROBIN on Maplehillbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Mistymorninbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Nansbookshop.biz
COOK, ROBIN on Notquitenewstuff.com
COOK, ROBIN on Oldprintbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Ozzbooks.com.au
COOK, ROBIN on Patbookman.net
COOK, ROBIN on Peakirkbooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Pellabooks.com
COOK, ROBIN on Retrieverbooks.com.au
COOK, ROBIN on Swantradingcompany.com
COOK, ROBIN on Thatusedbookstore.com
COOK, ROBIN on Thebooksend.com
COOK, ROBIN on Thegreatbookescape.com
COOK, ROBIN on Websterbookstore.com
COOK, ROBIN on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
COOK, ROBIN on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie