Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR A HOT AND SULTRY NIGHT FOR CRIME
NEW YORK BERKLEY 2003 0-425-18839-6 / 9780425188392 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED BY DEAVER ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 JEFFERIES, WILLIAM(DEAVER, JEFFERY) BLOODY RIVER BLUES
NEW YORK AVON 1993 0-380-76670-1 / 9780380766703 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
BLACK MARK THROUGH UPC ON INSIDE FRONT COVER Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deaver, Jeffery Wilds Death of a Blue Movie Star
New York Bantam 1990 0-553-28547-5 / 9780553285475 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Average No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Bookseller stamp on inside front cover Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Deaver, Jeffery Garden of Beasts
NEW YORK SIMON AND SCHUSTER 1-Sep-04 0-7432-2201-6 / 9780743222013 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 DEAVER, JEFFERY LINCOLN RHYME
NY MYSTERIOUS BOOKSHOP 2007 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Mystery SIGNED
Accompanied by a copy of the simultaneous first paperback edition #34/100 Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 DEAVER, JEFFERY LINCOLN RHYME
NY MYSTERIOUS BOOKSHOP 2007 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Mystery SIGNED
ONE COPY OUT OF 100 PRINTED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deaver, Jeffery Wilds Manhattan is My Beat
New York Bantam 1989 0-553-28061-9 / 9780553280616 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Average No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Deaver, Jeffery Wilds Manhattan is my Beat
New York Bantam 1989 0-553-28061-9 / 9780553280616 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Average No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Price stamp crossed out on first page Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 DEAVER,JEFFERY MISTRESS OF JUSTICE
NEW YORK DOUBLEDAY 1992 0-385-42377-2 / 9780385423779 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Deaver, Jeffery More Twisted: Collected Stories, Vol. II
NEW YORK Simon & Schuster 26-Dec-06 1-4165-4118-7 / 9781416541189 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK PUSHED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 JEFFERIES, WILLIAM(DEAVER, JEFFERY) SHALLOW GRAVES
NEW YORK AVON 1992 0-380-7666-8 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 DEAVER, JEFFERY SPEAKING IN TONGUES
US SIMON AND SCHUSTER 2000 0-684-87126-2 / 9780684871264 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Deaver, Jeffery (Editor) The Best American Mystery Stories 2009
US Mariner Books 8-Oct-09 0-547-23750-2 / 9780547237503 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery 
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Deaver, Jeffery The Bodies Left Behind: A Novel
NEW YORK Simon & Schuster 11-Nov-08 1-4165-9561-9 / 9781416595618 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
VERY SLIGHT PUSH TO BOTTOM OF SPINE ON BOOK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Deaver, Jeffery The Devil's Teardrop: A Novel of the Last Night of the Century
NEW YORK Simon & Schuster 10-Aug-99 0-684-85292-6 / 9780684852928 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Deaver, Jeffery The Twelfth Card
NEW YORK Simon & Schuster 7-Jun-05 0-7432-6092-9 / 9780743260923 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
Inscribed Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Deaver, Jeffery The Vanished Man
NEW YORK Simon & Schuster 11-Mar-03 0-7432-2200-8 / 9780743222006 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SLIGHT PUSH TO BOOK ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Deaver, Jeffery Watchlist : a serial thriller
us Vanguard Press 2010 1-59315-559-X / 9781593155599 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Aldertonbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Archwaysbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Beaglebooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Beasleybooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Bookcrazy.us
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Bookmarcsonline.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Booksinrockford.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Booksofparadise.net
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Booksrmagic.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Buybookstoday.net
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Cardinalbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Christinesbooks.net
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Covertocoverbooks.ca
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Cozybookcellar.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Cupboardmaker.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Dauntlessbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Eridgebooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Eurolibros.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Fleamarketbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Goldringbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Idahojims.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Kbookscanada.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Kjcactus.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Maplehillbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Mistymorninbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Onceuponatimebooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Ozzbooks.com.au
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Patbookman.net
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Pbkpalace.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Sandyaco.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Sleepysidebooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Swantradingcompany.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Texasbooklady.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Thatusedbookstore.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Thebooksend.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Theglasskey.co.uk
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Thegreatbookescape.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Vintage-books.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Websterbookstore.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
DEAVER, JEFFERY EDITOR on Zouchbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie