Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in July
Additions in June
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Deighton, Len Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Deighton, Len BLITZKRIEG
New York, NY KNOPF 1970 0-394-51020-8 / 9780394510200 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Deighton, Len BOMBER
New York, NY HarperCollins 1970 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deighton, Len CHARITY
UK HarperCollins Publishers 1996 0-00-224470-5 / 9780002244701 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
TEXT BLOCK SLIGHTLY BROWNING A IS COMMON FOR THESE TITLES- ELSE UNREAD LIKE NEW Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box A 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 DEIGHTON,LEN CITY OF GOLD
NEW YORK HARPER COLLINS 1992 0-06-017937-6 / 9780060179373 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Inscribed on the 1/2 Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Deighton, Len FAITH
UK HarperCollins Publishers 1994 0-00-224468-3 / 9780002244688 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
TEXT BLOCK SLIGHTLY BROWNING A IS COMMON FOR THESE TITLES- ELSE UNREAD LIKE NEW Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box A 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Deighton, Len GOODBYE MICKEY MOUSE
New York HarperCollins Publishers 1982 0394-51259-6 / 9780394512594 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
LIKE NEW - UNREAD Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deighton, Len Hope
UK HarperCollins Publishers 1995 0-00-224469-1 / 9780002244695 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
TEXT BLOCK SLIGHTLY BROWNING A IS COMMON FOR THESE TITLES- ELSE UNREAD LIKE NEW Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box A 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Deighton, Len MAMista
New York, NY HarperCollinsPublishers 1991 0-06-017936-8 / 9780060179366 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
LIKE NEW - UNREAD Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 DEIGHTON, LEN ONLY WHEN I LAUGH
NEW YORK Mysterious Press 1987 0-89296-175-9 / 9780892961757 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Deighton, Len Spy line : a novel
New York Random House 1989 0-394-55179-6 / 9780394551791 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
STICKY RESIDUE IN FRONT Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Deighton, Len Violent ward
New York HarperCollins Publishers 1993 0-06-017938-4 / 9780060179380 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
LIKE NEW - UNREAD Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Deighton, Len on Abooktrader.com
Deighton, Len on Aldertonbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Bagbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Blossombooks.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Bookmarcsonline.com
Deighton, Len on Booksofaurora.com
Deighton, Len on Booksofparadise.net
Deighton, Len on Bookwebpages.com
Deighton, Len on Celadorbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Cerebraldeli.com
Deighton, Len on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Deighton, Len on Cozybookcellar.com
Deighton, Len on Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Empirebooksellers.com
Deighton, Len on Eurolibros.com
Deighton, Len on Film-tvtieins.com
Deighton, Len on Firsteditiontoo.com
Deighton, Len on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Deighton, Len on Goldringbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Grendelbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Hawkbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Deighton, Len on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Jondalbook.com
Deighton, Len on Ladylisabooks.com
Deighton, Len on Madelinewest.biz
Deighton, Len on Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Deighton, Len on Mistymorninbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Njbonline.com
Deighton, Len on Oldprintbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Patbookman.net
Deighton, Len on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Deighton, Len on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Deighton, Len on Scifietc.com
Deighton, Len on Swantradingcompany.com
Deighton, Len on Texasbooklady.com
Deighton, Len on Thebooksend.com
Deighton, Len on Therobbinn.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Westcoastbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com