Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Mina, Denise Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mina, Denise Deception: A Novel
NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 23-Aug-04 0-316-73592-2 / 9780316735926 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 MINA, DENISE Exile
UK Bantam Press 2000 0-593-04653-6 / 9780593046531 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- with original wrap around band Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mina, Denise Exile
uk Bantam Books 2000 0-593-04653-6 / 9780593046531 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- usual yellowing to the text block Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mina, Denise Field of Blood: A Novel
US Little, Brown and Company 11-Jul-05 0-316-73593-0 / 9780316735933 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Mina, Denise Field of Blood: A Novel
US Little, Brown and Company 11-Jul-05 0-316-73593-0 / 9780316735933 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mina, Denise Garnethill: A Novel of Crime
NEW YORK Carroll & Graf Publishers Apr-99 0-7867-0612-0 / 9780786706129 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mina, Denise Resolution
UK Bantam Press 1-Nov-01 0-593-04655-2 / 9780593046555 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mina, Denise Resolution: A Novel of Crime
NEW YORK Carroll & Graf 10-May-02 0-7867-1010-1 / 9780786710102 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Mina, Denise Sanctum
UK Bantam Press 2002 0-593-04657-9 / 9780593046579 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mina, Denise Slip of the Knife: A Novel
NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 13-Feb-08 0-316-01558-X / 9780316015585 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Mina, Denise Slip of the Knife: A Novel
NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 13-Feb-08 0-316-01558-X / 9780316015585 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Mina, Denise Still Midnight
UK Orion Books 2009 1-4091-0052-9 / 9781409100522 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Mina, Denise The Dead Hour
uk Bantam Press 1-Aug-06 0-593-05142-4 / 9780593051429 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Mina, Denise The Dead Hour: A Novel
US Little, Brown and Company 10-Jul-06 0-316-73594-9 / 9780316735940 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Mina, Denise The Dead Hour: A Novel
US Little, Brown and Company 10-Jul-06 0-316-73594-9 / 9780316735940 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Mina, Denise The Dead Hour: A Novel
NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 10-Jul-06 0-316-73594-9 / 9780316735940 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Mina, Denise The End of the Wasp Season
uk Orion 12-May-11 1-4091-0095-2 / 9781409100959 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
small worn spot on bottom of front dust jacket Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mina, Denise on Abookstop.com
Mina, Denise on Ainsworthbooks.com
Mina, Denise on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Mina, Denise on Alongthewaybooks.com
Mina, Denise on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Mina, Denise on Areadershaven.com
Mina, Denise on Avenuebookandco.com
Mina, Denise on Bibliobeast.com
Mina, Denise on Bluejacketbooks.com
Mina, Denise on Bookcrazy.us
Mina, Denise on Bookfaerie.com
Mina, Denise on Bookmarcsonline.com
Mina, Denise on Booksrmagic.com
Mina, Denise on Brownsbooks.ca
Mina, Denise on Bubbasbookswap.com
Mina, Denise on C-books.co.uk
Mina, Denise on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Mina, Denise on Cmereadbooks.com
Mina, Denise on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Mina, Denise on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Mina, Denise on Earthlightbooks.com
Mina, Denise on Eurolibros.com
Mina, Denise on Hammondsbooks.net
Mina, Denise on Kbookscanada.com
Mina, Denise on Khbooks.com
Mina, Denise on Kjcactus.com
Mina, Denise on Mingbooks.co.uk
Mina, Denise on Mokadabooks.com
Mina, Denise on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Mina, Denise on Nomadestore.com
Mina, Denise on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Mina, Denise on Opcit.com
Mina, Denise on Rainydaypaperback.com
Mina, Denise on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Mina, Denise on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Mina, Denise on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Mina, Denise on Springystreasures.com
Mina, Denise on Store.bookswithapast.com
Mina, Denise on Talesandtea.com
Mina, Denise on Thatusedbookstore.com
Mina, Denise on Thebookscouts.ca
Mina, Denise on Thebooksend.com
Mina, Denise on Thegreatbookescape.com
Mina, Denise on Twicesoldtales.ca
Mina, Denise on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie