|
|
Mina, Denise ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mina, Denise Deception: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 23-Aug-04 0-316-73592-2 / 9780316735926 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MINA, DENISE Exile UK Bantam Press 2000 0-593-04653-6 / 9780593046531 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- with original wrap around band Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mina, Denise Exile uk Bantam Books 2000 0-593-04653-6 / 9780593046531 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- usual yellowing to the text block Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mina, Denise Field of Blood: A Novel US Little, Brown and Company 11-Jul-05 0-316-73593-0 / 9780316735933 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mina, Denise Field of Blood: A Novel US Little, Brown and Company 11-Jul-05 0-316-73593-0 / 9780316735933 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mina, Denise Garnethill: A Novel of Crime NEW YORK Carroll & Graf Publishers Apr-99 0-7867-0612-0 / 9780786706129 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
55.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mina, Denise Resolution UK Bantam Press 1-Nov-01 0-593-04655-2 / 9780593046555 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
39.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mina, Denise Resolution: A Novel of Crime NEW YORK Carroll & Graf 10-May-02 0-7867-1010-1 / 9780786710102 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mina, Denise Sanctum UK Bantam Press 2002 0-593-04657-9 / 9780593046579 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Mina, Denise Slip of the Knife: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 13-Feb-08 0-316-01558-X / 9780316015585 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mina, Denise Slip of the Knife: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 13-Feb-08 0-316-01558-X / 9780316015585 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mina, Denise Still Midnight UK Orion Books 2009 1-4091-0052-9 / 9781409100522 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Mina, Denise The Dead Hour uk Bantam Press 1-Aug-06 0-593-05142-4 / 9780593051429 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mina, Denise The Dead Hour: A Novel US Little, Brown and Company 10-Jul-06 0-316-73594-9 / 9780316735940 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mina, Denise The Dead Hour: A Novel US Little, Brown and Company 10-Jul-06 0-316-73594-9 / 9780316735940 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Mina, Denise The Dead Hour: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 10-Jul-06 0-316-73594-9 / 9780316735940 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Mina, Denise The End of the Wasp Season uk Orion 12-May-11 1-4091-0095-2 / 9781409100959 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery small worn spot on bottom of front dust jacket Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mina, Denise on Abookstop.com Mina, Denise on Ainsworthbooks.com Mina, Denise on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Mina, Denise on Alongthewaybooks.com Mina, Denise on Alpha2omegabooks.com Mina, Denise on Areadershaven.com Mina, Denise on Avenuebookandco.com Mina, Denise on Bibliobeast.com Mina, Denise on Bluejacketbooks.com Mina, Denise on Bookcrazy.us Mina, Denise on Bookfaerie.com Mina, Denise on Bookmarcsonline.com Mina, Denise on Booksrmagic.com Mina, Denise on Brownsbooks.ca Mina, Denise on Bubbasbookswap.com Mina, Denise on C-books.co.uk
| Mina, Denise on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Mina, Denise on Cmereadbooks.com Mina, Denise on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Mina, Denise on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Mina, Denise on Earthlightbooks.com Mina, Denise on Eurolibros.com Mina, Denise on Hammondsbooks.net Mina, Denise on Kbookscanada.com Mina, Denise on Khbooks.com Mina, Denise on Kjcactus.com Mina, Denise on Mingbooks.co.uk Mina, Denise on Mokadabooks.com Mina, Denise on Mysteriousbookshop.com Mina, Denise on Nomadestore.com Mina, Denise on Onceuponatimebooks.com Mina, Denise on Opcit.com
| Mina, Denise on Rainydaypaperback.com Mina, Denise on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Mina, Denise on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Mina, Denise on Ryanbooksnyc.com Mina, Denise on Springystreasures.com Mina, Denise on Store.bookswithapast.com Mina, Denise on Talesandtea.com Mina, Denise on Thatusedbookstore.com Mina, Denise on Thebookscouts.ca Mina, Denise on Thebooksend.com Mina, Denise on Thegreatbookescape.com Mina, Denise on Twicesoldtales.ca Mina, Denise on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|