|
|
LEHANE, DENNIS ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEHANE, DENNIS A DRINK BEFORE THE WAR US HARCOURT BRACE 1994 0-15-100093-X / 9780151000937 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page,- TWO PAGES WITH TINY TINY TURNDOWNS ON THE BOTTOM CORNER OF THE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
LEHANE, DENNIS A DRINK BEFORE THE WAR US HARCOURT BRACE 1994 0-15-100093-X / 9780151000937 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, slight wear to bottom spine of dj Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lehane, Dennis (Editor) Boston Noir US Akashic Books 1-Nov-09 1-933354-91-7 / 9781933354910 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery Perfect condition copy. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lehane, Dennis (Editor) Boston Noir US Akashic Books 1-Nov-09 1-933354-91-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page and numbered 9/100. Perfect condition copy. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lehane, Dennis (Editor) Boston Noir US Akashic Books 1-Nov-09 1-933354-91-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page and numbered 56/100. Perfect condition copy. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lehane, Dennis Coronado: Stories US William Morrow 8-Aug-06 0-06-113967-X / 9780061139673 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- TINY TINY PUSH ON TOP FRONT AND BACK BOARD TIPS, BOTTOM OF SPINE IS PUSHED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lehane, Dennis Coronado: Stories US William Morrow 8-Aug-06 0-06-113967-X / 9780061139673 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lehane, Dennis MOONLIGHT MILE US William Morrow 2010 0061836923 / 978-0-06-183692-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lehane, Dennis MOONLIGHT MILE US William Morrow 2010 0061836923 / 978-0-06-183692-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lehane, Dennis Moonlight Mile NEW YORK William Morrow 2010 0061836923 / 978-0-06-183692-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lehane, Dennis Mystic River US William Morrow 30-Jan-01 0-688-16316-5 / 9780688163167 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- SLIGHT PUSH TO BOTTOM OF SPINE- REMAINDER MARKED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
LEHANE, DENNIS SACRED NEW YORK MORROW 1997 0-688-14381-4 / 9780688143817 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lehane, Dennis Shutter Island: A Novel NEW YORK William Morrow 15-Apr-03 0-688-16317-3 / 9780688163174 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lehane, Dennis The Given Day: A Novel US William Morrow 23-Sep-08 0-688-16318-1 / 9780688163181 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Lehane, Dennis The Given Day: A Novel US William Morrow 23-Sep-08 0-688-16318-1 / 9780688163181 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEHANE, DENNIS on Anovelideabooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Atlantavintagebooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Beaglebooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Beasleybooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Bonbonbooks.co.uk LEHANE, DENNIS on Bookedfull.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Bookmarcsonline.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Booksinrockford.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Booksrmagic.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Bungalowbooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Buybookstoday.net LEHANE, DENNIS on C-books.co.uk LEHANE, DENNIS on C2cbooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Coffeebreakbookstore.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Covertocoverbooks.ca LEHANE, DENNIS on Cozybookcellar.com
| LEHANE, DENNIS on Dauntlessbooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Eurolibros.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Film-tvtieins.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Johnemmettbooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Kbookscanada.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Kjcactus.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Longfellowspdx.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Mgoddingltd.co.uk LEHANE, DENNIS on Nealfinebooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Oldprintbooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Onceuponatimebooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Ozzbooks.com.au LEHANE, DENNIS on Parigibooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Patbookman.net LEHANE, DENNIS on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| LEHANE, DENNIS on Ryanbooksnyc.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Sleepysidebooks.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk LEHANE, DENNIS on Talesandtea.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Texasbooklady.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Thatusedbookstore.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Thebooksend.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Thegreatbookescape.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Therobbinn.co.uk LEHANE, DENNIS on Twicesoldtales.ca LEHANE, DENNIS on Vintage-books.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Websterbookstore.com LEHANE, DENNIS on Wolfmuellersbooks.com |
|
|