|
|
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. A LIKELY STORY US PENZLER 1984 0-89296-098-1 / 9780892960989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- PRICE CLIPPED DUST JACKET- SOME FOXXING ON THE TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. A LIKELY STORY US PENZLER 1984 0-89296-098-1 / 9780892960989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED INSCRIBED ON THE TITLE PAGE TO MIKE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Westlake, Donald E. Baby, Would I Lie?: A Romance of the Ozarks NEW YORK Mysterious Pr Sep-94 0-89296-532-0 / 9780892965328 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- UNREAD LIKE NEW Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. BAD NEWS NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS PRESS 2001 0-89286-717-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. BAD NEWS NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS PRESS 2001 0-89286-717-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers New York Evans 1972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Average Mystery SIGNED P.O.I./Waterstains on top of text block Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
85.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Westlake, Donald E. DANCING AZTECS US EVANS 1976 0-87131-221-2 / 9780871312211 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- SLIGHT WEAR TO BOTTOM EDGES OF DUST JACKET - DUST JACKET CUT SHORT AS ON ALL COPIES OF THIS TITLE -ELSE FINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Westlake, Donald E. Don't Ask NEW YORK Mysterious Press 1-Apr-93 0-89296-469-3 / 9780892964697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- UNREAD LIKE NEW Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Westlake, Donald E. Don't Ask NEW YORK Mysterious Press 1-Apr-93 0-89296-469-3 / 9780892964697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Westlake, Donald E. Drowned Hopes NEW YORK Mysterious Press Apr-90 0-89296-178-3 / 9780892961788 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED SMALL BROWN SPOTS ON BACK COVER OF BOOK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Westlake, Donald E. ENOUGH US EVANS 1977 0-87131-226-3 / 9780871312266 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- TOP CORNERS BUMPED-ELSE FINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Westlake, Donald E. HELP I AM BEING HELD PRISONER US EVANS 1974 0-87131-149-6 / 9780871311498 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- SLIGHT WEAR TO BOTTOM EDGES OF DUST JACKET-ELSE FINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. AND ABBY HIGH JINX US MCMILLAN 1987 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page by both authors Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Westlake, Donald E. Humans New York Mysterious Press 1992 0-89296-468-5 / 9780892964680 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Westlake, Donald E. HUMANS US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1992 0-89296-468-5 / 9780892964680 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page-INSCRIBED TO MIKE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Westlake, Donald E. HUMANS NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1992 0-89296-468-5 / 9780892964680 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Westlake, Donald E. I Gave at the Office New York Evans 1971 671-20839-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
89.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. KAHAWA NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1995 0-89296-533-9 / 9780892965335 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on free front end paper- extremely light foxing to top of text block and two small pen? marks Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. KAHAWA NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1995 0-89296-533-9 / 9780892965335 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on 3rsusedbooks.ca WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Bestpricedbooks.net WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Blinebooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Bookendsusedbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Booksinrockford.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Boox.ca WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Borgasorusbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Covertocoverbooks.ca WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Cozybookcellar.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Cupboardmaker.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Dauntlessbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Eurolibros.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Film-tvtieins.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Firsteditiontoo.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Fleamarketbooks.com
| WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Genethebookpeddler.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Goldringbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Grendelbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Hoffmansbookshop.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Kbookscanada.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Kjcactus.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Llfbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Marchharebooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Notquitenewstuff.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Onceuponatimebooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Paperbacksunlimited.ca WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Parigibooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Patbookman.net WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Peakirkbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Pellabooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
| WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Royaloakbookshop.net WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Schoonerbooks.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Texasbooklady.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Thatusedbookstore.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Thebookishpelican.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Thebookscene.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Thebooksend.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Therobbinn.co.uk WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Vintage-books.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Websterbookstore.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Wfsandercombe.com WESTLAKE, DONALD E. on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|