Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER A JADE IN ARIES
US RANDOM HOUSE 1970 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Previous Owner's Signature- SCUFF MARKS ON THE DUST JACKET -SHELF WEAR ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 WESTLAKE, DONALD E. A LIKELY STORY
US PENZLER 1984 0-89296-098-1 / 9780892960989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- PRICE CLIPPED DUST JACKET- SOME FOXXING ON THE TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 WESTLAKE, DONALD E. A LIKELY STORY
US PENZLER 1984 0-89296-098-1 / 9780892960989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
INSCRIBED ON THE TITLE PAGE TO MIKE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Westlake, Donald E. Baby, Would I Lie?: A Romance of the Ozarks
NEW YORK Mysterious Pr Sep-94 0-89296-532-0 / 9780892965328 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- UNREAD LIKE NEW Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Westlake, Donald E. Baby, Would I Lie?: A Romance of the Ozarks
NEW YORK Mysterious Press Sep-94 0-89296-532-0 / 9780892965328 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 WESTLAKE, DONALD E. BAD NEWS
NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS PRESS 2001 0-89286-717-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 WESTLAKE, DONALD E. BAD NEWS
NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS PRESS 2001 0-89286-717-X First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 WESTLAKE, DONALD COPS AND ROBBERS
US EVANS 1972 0-89296-718-8 / 9780892967186 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Inscribed and Signed on the Title Page To Mike Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 69.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 WESTLAKE, DONALD COPS AND ROBBERS
US EVANS 1972 0-89296-718-8 / 9780892967186 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- SOME RUBBING TO THE DUST JACKET- SOME WEAR TO THE TOP AND BASE OF THE SPINE AND BOARDS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
New York Evans 1972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Average Mystery SIGNED
P.O.I./Waterstains on top of text block Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 85.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Westlake, Donald E. DANCING AZTECS
US EVANS 1976 0-87131-221-2 / 9780871312211 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- SLIGHT WEAR TO BOTTOM EDGES OF DUST JACKET - DUST JACKET CUT SHORT AS ON ALL COPIES OF THIS TITLE -ELSE FINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Westlake, Donald E. Don't Ask
NEW YORK Mysterious Press 1-Apr-93 0-89296-469-3 / 9780892964697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- UNREAD LIKE NEW Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Westlake, Donald E. Don't Ask
NEW YORK Mysterious Press 1-Apr-93 0-89296-469-3 / 9780892964697 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER DON'T LIE TO ME
US RANDOM HOUSE 1972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on free front end page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 200.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Westlake, Donald E. Drowned Hopes
NEW YORK Mysterious Press Apr-90 0-89296-178-3 / 9780892961788 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
SMALL BROWN SPOTS ON BACK COVER OF BOOK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Westlake, Donald E. ENOUGH
US EVANS 1977 0-87131-226-3 / 9780871312266 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- TOP CORNERS BUMPED-ELSE FINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Westlake, Donald E. HELP I AM BEING HELD PRISONER
US EVANS 1974 0-87131-149-6 / 9780871311498 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page- INSCRIBED TO MIKE- SLIGHT WEAR TO BOTTOM EDGES OF DUST JACKET-ELSE FINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 WESTLAKE, DONALD E. AND ABBY HIGH JINX
US MCMILLAN 1987 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page by both authors Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Westlake, Donald E. Humans
New York Mysterious Press 1992 0-89296-468-5 / 9780892964680 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Westlake, Donald E. HUMANS
US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1992 0-89296-468-5 / 9780892964680 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page-INSCRIBED TO MIKE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Aedenstclair.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Agorabooks.net
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Baileybooks.ca
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Beasleybooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Bellalunabooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Bookembooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Booksagain.net
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Booksoutofprint.com.au
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Brownsbooks.ca
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Chicagorare.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Dauntlessbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Gibsonbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Goddingsltd.co.uk
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Goodwillbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Jamespepperbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Jondalbook.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Lpbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Marebooksellers.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Martysbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Marvinminkler.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Maydaybooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Mingbooks.co.uk
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Mokadabooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Nomadestore.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Pellabooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Pereysbooks.com.au
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Pinaclebooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Rainydaypaperback.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Retrieverbooks.com.au
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Roberterwinbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Royaloakbookshop.net
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Sceneofthecrime.net
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Thebookscouts.ca
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Thebooksend.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Thecountrycook.com.au
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Theglasskey.co.uk
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Twicesoldtales.ca
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Used.orcabooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Vagabondbooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Vintage-books.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Waverlybooks.com
WESTLAKE, DONALD WRITING AS COE, TUCKER on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie