|
|
LEON, DONNA ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEON, DONNA A QUESTION OF BELIEF UK HEINEMANN 2010 0434020206 / 978-0-4340-2020-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
LEON, DONNA A QUESTION OF BELIEF NEW YORK ATLANTIC MONTHLY PRESS 2010 0802119425 / 978-0-8021-1942-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leon, Donna A Sea of Troubles UK William Heinemann 2001 0-434-00974-1 / 9780434009749 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- PAGES LIGHTLY BROWNING AS USUAL Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
69.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leon, Donna A Venetian Reckoning uk Macmillan 1995 0-333-61693-6 / 9780333616932 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- pages slightly browning as usual- - tiny tiny chip out of the dust jacket at the lower front wraparound on the edge Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
250.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leon, Donna ABOUT FACE LONDON William Heinemann 2009 0434019437 / 978-0-43401943-4 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
38.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leon, Donna About Face us Atlantic Monthly Press 9-Apr 0-8021-1896-8 / 9780802118967 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Leon, Donna About Face UK William Heinemann 2009 0-434-01943-7 / 9780434019434 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
38.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leon, Donna Acqua Alta US HarperCollins Publishers Oct-96 0-06-018651-8 / 9780060186517 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page-SLIGHT PUSHING AT BASE OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
225.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leon, Donna Blood from a Stone UK Heinemann 3-Mar-05 0-434-01299-8 / 9780434012992 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leon, Donna Death in a Strange Country UK CHAPMANS 1993 1-85592-094-8 / 9781855920941 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
145.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Leon, Donna Death in a Strange Country US HarperCollins Publishers Jun-93 0-06-017008-5 / 9780060170080 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery A beautiful copy with a 1/2 x 2 1/2 black stamp on the back free end paper - WITHDRAWN FROM FREE USE IN CITY CULTURAL WELFARE INSTITUTIONS. MAY BE SOLD FOR BENEFIT OF ...PUBLIC LIBRARY. BUT NOT AN EX LIBRARY- BOOK MAY HAVE BEEN A DONATION FOR A SALE. NO LIBRARY POCKET -NO TAPE MARKS THIS BOOK WAS NEVER IN CIRCULATION. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
49.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Leon, Donna Doctored Evidence UK Heinemann 18-Mar-04 0-87113-918-9 / 9780871139184 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Leon, Donna Drawing Conclusions LONDON Atlantic Monthly Press 2011 0-434-02143-1 / 9780434021437 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
42.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Leon, Donna Drawing Conclusions NEW YORK Atlantic Monthly Press 2011 0802119794 / 978-0-8021-1979-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/TINY BLACK SPOT ON BACK BOARDS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Leon, Donna Dressed for Death: A Guido Brunetti Mystery US HarperCollins Publishers Jun-94 0-06-017795-0 / 9780060177959 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SOME PUSHING TO THE TOP AND BOTTOM HINGES- SOME BROWNING TO THE TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Leon, Donna Friends in high places London William Heinemann 2000 0-434-00421-9 / 9780434004218 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- tiny tiny bump to front lower tip of boards Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Leon, Donna Suffer the Little Children UK William Heinemann 2007 0-434-01625-X / 9780434016259 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Leon, Donna The Anonymous Venetian uk MacMillan 1994 0-333-61679-0 / 9780333616796 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON A BOOKPLATE LOOSELY LAID IN- 14.99 dust jacket Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
350.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEON, DONNA on Abooktrader.com LEON, DONNA on Anovelideabooks.com LEON, DONNA on Beaglebooks.com LEON, DONNA on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com LEON, DONNA on Bookcrazy.us LEON, DONNA on Bookmarcsonline.com LEON, DONNA on Booksinrockford.com LEON, DONNA on Booksrmagic.com LEON, DONNA on Bookwebpages.net LEON, DONNA on Bungalowbooks.com LEON, DONNA on Christinesbooks.net LEON, DONNA on Coffeebreakbookstore.com LEON, DONNA on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com LEON, DONNA on Covertocoverbooks.ca LEON, DONNA on Cozybookcellar.com LEON, DONNA on Cupboardmaker.com
| LEON, DONNA on Dauntlessbooks.com LEON, DONNA on Eurolibros.com LEON, DONNA on Findersofkeepersbooks.com LEON, DONNA on Fleamarketbooks.com LEON, DONNA on Genethebookpeddler.com LEON, DONNA on Idahojims.com LEON, DONNA on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com LEON, DONNA on Kjcactus.com LEON, DONNA on Maydaybooks.com LEON, DONNA on Moonxscapebooks.com LEON, DONNA on Onceuponatimebooks.com LEON, DONNA on Ozzbooks.com.au LEON, DONNA on Parigibooks.com LEON, DONNA on Patbookman.net LEON, DONNA on Pbkpalace.com LEON, DONNA on Psychobabel.eu
| LEON, DONNA on Retrieverbooks.com.au LEON, DONNA on Robinsonstreetbooks.com LEON, DONNA on Ryanbooksnyc.com LEON, DONNA on Sleepysidebooks.com LEON, DONNA on Thebookscene.com LEON, DONNA on Thebooksend.com LEON, DONNA on Theglasskey.co.uk LEON, DONNA on Thegreatbookescape.com LEON, DONNA on Therobbinn.co.uk LEON, DONNA on Twicesoldtales.ca LEON, DONNA on Vintage-books.com LEON, DONNA on Websterbookstore.com LEON, DONNA on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|