|
|
ELLROY,JAMES ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
ELLROY,JAMES BLOOD'S A ROVER US KNOPF 2009 0679403930 / 978-0-679-40393-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. B Price:
28.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ellroy, James Brown's Requiem US AVON 1981 0-380-78741-5 / 9780380787418 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page- SOME BROWNING TO THE PAGES Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ellroy, James. BROWN'S REQUIEM LONDON ALLISON & BUSBY 1984 0-85031-544-1 / 9780850315448 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
500.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ellroy, James. CLANDESTINE LONDON ALLISON & BUSBY 1984 0-85031-570-0 / 9780850315707 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Front Free Endpaper Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
500.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ELLROY, JAMES DESTINATION: MORGUE UK CENTURY 2004 0-7126-6137-9 / 9780712661379 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery ONLY HARDCOVER EDITION Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. B Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ELLROY,JAMES MY DARK PLACES US KNOPF 1996 0-679-44185-9 / 9780679441854 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ELLROY,JAMES THE BIG NOWHERE US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1988 0-89296-283-6 / 9780892962839 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELLROY,JAMES on Beaglebooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Bibliobeast.com ELLROY,JAMES on Bookcrazy.us ELLROY,JAMES on Bookedformurder.com ELLROY,JAMES on Bookmarcsonline.com ELLROY,JAMES on Bookwebpages.com ELLROY,JAMES on Buybookstoday.net ELLROY,JAMES on Champandmabel.com ELLROY,JAMES on Chicagorare.com ELLROY,JAMES on Corvidbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Covertocoverbooks.ca ELLROY,JAMES on Cozybookcellar.com ELLROY,JAMES on Cupboardmaker.com ELLROY,JAMES on Dauntlessbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Empirebooksellers.com
| ELLROY,JAMES on Eurolibros.com ELLROY,JAMES on Film-tvtieins.com ELLROY,JAMES on Geoffreysrarebooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Hoffmansbookshop.com ELLROY,JAMES on Johnemmettbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Johnmurraysbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com ELLROY,JAMES on Joyce-royce.com ELLROY,JAMES on Kjcactus.com ELLROY,JAMES on Kovachbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Leonardshoup.com ELLROY,JAMES on Longfellowspdx.com ELLROY,JAMES on Maplehillbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Mistymorninbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Newberrybooksseattle.com ELLROY,JAMES on Oldscrolls.com
| ELLROY,JAMES on Patbookman.net ELLROY,JAMES on Pbkpalace.com ELLROY,JAMES on Polyester.com.au ELLROY,JAMES on Read-a-book.com ELLROY,JAMES on Royaloakbookshop.net ELLROY,JAMES on Ryanbooksnyc.com ELLROY,JAMES on Stealthesebooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Texasbooklady.com ELLROY,JAMES on Thebooksend.com ELLROY,JAMES on Thompsonrarebooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Trivillagebooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Vinegarworksbooks.com ELLROY,JAMES on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|