|
|
Leonard, Elmore ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leonard, Elmore A Coyote's in the House New York William Morrow 25-May-04 0-06-054404-X / 9780060544041 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leonard, Elmore A Coyote's in the House New York William Morrow 25-May-04 0-06-054404-X / 9780060544041 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Book slightly bumped on bottom of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leonard, Elmore Bandits NEW YORK Arbor House 1987 0-87795-841-6 / 9780877958413 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the 1/2 Title Page, 7 crease on the back inside flap of the dj starting at the top Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leonard, Elmore Cuba Libre NEW YORK Delacorte Press 12-Jan-98 0-385-32383-2 / 9780385323833 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leonard, Elmore Djibouti: A Novel NEW YORK William Morrow 12-Oct-10 0-06-173517-5 / 9780061735172 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on a page tipped in by the publisher Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leonard, Elmore Djibouti: A Novel NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS BOOKSHOP 2010 0-06-173517-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Limited Edition- NUMBER 7 OUR OF 100- NO DUST JACKET AS ISSUED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leonard, Elmore Get Shorty NEW YORK The Delacorte Press 1-Jul-90 0-385-30141-3 / 9780385301411 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
LEONARD, ELMORE MAXIMUM BOB NEW YORK DELACORTE 1991 0-385-30142-1 / 9780385301428 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leonard, Elmore Mr. Paradise: A Novel NEW YORK William Morrow 13-Jan-04 0-06-008395-6 / 9780060083953 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
21.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leonard, Elmore Raylan: A Novel US William Morrow 17-Jan-12 0-06-211946-X / 9780062119469 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leonard, Elmore Road Dogs: A Novel US William Morrow 12-May-09 0-06-173314-8 / 9780061733147 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
LEONARD, ELMORE RUM PUNCH NEW YORK DELACORTE 1992 0-385-30143-X / 9780385301435 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Inscribed Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Leonard, Elmore The Hot Kid: A Novel NEW YORK William Morrow 10-May-05 9.78006E+12 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
LEONARD, ELMORE UNKNOWN MAN NO. 89 US ARMCHAIR DETECTIVE LIBRARY 1993 1-56287-049-1 / 9781562870492 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED FIRST ARMCHAIR DETECTIVE PRINTING-LIMITED NUMBERED EDITION -1/100- IN A SLIP CASE - STILL IN THE SHRINK WRAP Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box A Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard, Elmore on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk Leonard, Elmore on Bibliobeast.com Leonard, Elmore on Bluemountainbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Bookmarcsonline.com Leonard, Elmore on Booksofparadise.net Leonard, Elmore on Boox.ca Leonard, Elmore on Cardinalbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Chicagorare.com Leonard, Elmore on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Covertocoverbooks.ca Leonard, Elmore on Cozybookcellar.com Leonard, Elmore on Cupboardmaker.com Leonard, Elmore on Dauntlessbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Eurolibros.com Leonard, Elmore on Film-tvtieins.com Leonard, Elmore on Firsteditiontoo.com
| Leonard, Elmore on Fleamarketbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Gloversbookery.com Leonard, Elmore on Grendelbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Hoffmansbookshop.com Leonard, Elmore on Idahojims.com Leonard, Elmore on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Leonard, Elmore on Kbookscanada.com Leonard, Elmore on Ladylisabooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Leonardshoup.com Leonard, Elmore on Maydaybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Mistymorninbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Nealfinebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Oldprintbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Oldscrolls.com Leonard, Elmore on Oncereadbooks.com
| Leonard, Elmore on Ozzbooks.com.au Leonard, Elmore on Patbookman.net Leonard, Elmore on Peakirkbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Retrieverbooks.com.au Leonard, Elmore on Robertsbookshop.com Leonard, Elmore on Ryanbooksnyc.com Leonard, Elmore on Sleepysidebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Texasbooklady.com Leonard, Elmore on Thebookishpelican.com Leonard, Elmore on Thebooksend.com Leonard, Elmore on Thedustjacket.biz Leonard, Elmore on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Leonard, Elmore on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|