Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Leonard, Elmore Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leonard, Elmore A Coyote's in the House
New York William Morrow 25-May-04 0-06-054404-X / 9780060544041 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Leonard, Elmore A Coyote's in the House
New York William Morrow 25-May-04 0-06-054404-X / 9780060544041 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Book slightly bumped on bottom of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Leonard, Elmore Bandits
NEW YORK Arbor House 1987 0-87795-841-6 / 9780877958413 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the 1/2 Title Page, 7 crease on the back inside flap of the dj starting at the top Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Leonard, Elmore Cuba Libre
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 12-Jan-98 0-385-32383-2 / 9780385323833 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Leonard, Elmore Djibouti: A Novel
NEW YORK William Morrow 12-Oct-10 0-06-173517-5 / 9780061735172 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on a page tipped in by the publisher Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 26.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leonard, Elmore Djibouti: A Novel
NEW YORK MYSTERIOUS BOOKSHOP 2010 0-06-173517-2 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Limited Edition- NUMBER 7 OUR OF 100- NO DUST JACKET AS ISSUED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 125.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Leonard, Elmore Get Shorty
NEW YORK The Delacorte Press 1-Jul-90 0-385-30141-3 / 9780385301411 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 LEONARD, ELMORE MAXIMUM BOB
NEW YORK DELACORTE 1991 0-385-30142-1 / 9780385301428 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Leonard, Elmore Mr. Paradise: A Novel
NEW YORK William Morrow 13-Jan-04 0-06-008395-6 / 9780060083953 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Leonard, Elmore Raylan: A Novel
US William Morrow 17-Jan-12 0-06-211946-X / 9780062119469 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Leonard, Elmore Road Dogs: A Novel
US William Morrow 12-May-09 0-06-173314-8 / 9780061733147 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 LEONARD, ELMORE RUM PUNCH
NEW YORK DELACORTE 1992 0-385-30143-X / 9780385301435 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Inscribed Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Leonard, Elmore The Complete Western Stories of Elmore Leonard
NEW YORK Harper Paperbacks 8-May-07 9.78006E+12 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery 
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Leonard, Elmore The Complete Western Stories of Elmore Leonard
NEW YORK William Morrow 2-Nov-04 0-06-072425-0 / 9780060724252 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Leonard, Elmore The Hot Kid: A Novel
NEW YORK William Morrow 10-May-05 9.78006E+12 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 LEONARD, ELMORE UNKNOWN MAN NO. 89
US ARMCHAIR DETECTIVE LIBRARY 1993 1-56287-049-1 / 9781562870492 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
FIRST ARMCHAIR DETECTIVE PRINTING-LIMITED NUMBERED EDITION -1/100- IN A SLIP CASE - STILL IN THE SHRINK WRAP Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box A 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Leonard, Elmore on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Leonard, Elmore on Bibliobeast.com
Leonard, Elmore on Bluemountainbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Bookmarcsonline.com
Leonard, Elmore on Booksofparadise.net
Leonard, Elmore on Boox.ca
Leonard, Elmore on Cardinalbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Chicagorare.com
Leonard, Elmore on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Leonard, Elmore on Cozybookcellar.com
Leonard, Elmore on Cupboardmaker.com
Leonard, Elmore on Dauntlessbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Eurolibros.com
Leonard, Elmore on Film-tvtieins.com
Leonard, Elmore on Firsteditiontoo.com
Leonard, Elmore on Fleamarketbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Gloversbookery.com
Leonard, Elmore on Grendelbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Leonard, Elmore on Idahojims.com
Leonard, Elmore on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Leonard, Elmore on Kbookscanada.com
Leonard, Elmore on Ladylisabooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Leonardshoup.com
Leonard, Elmore on Maydaybooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Mistymorninbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Nealfinebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Oldprintbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Oldscrolls.com
Leonard, Elmore on Oncereadbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Ozzbooks.com.au
Leonard, Elmore on Patbookman.net
Leonard, Elmore on Peakirkbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Leonard, Elmore on Robertsbookshop.com
Leonard, Elmore on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Leonard, Elmore on Sleepysidebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore on Texasbooklady.com
Leonard, Elmore on Thebookishpelican.com
Leonard, Elmore on Thebooksend.com
Leonard, Elmore on Thedustjacket.biz
Leonard, Elmore on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Leonard, Elmore on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie