|
|
Porter, Henry ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Porter, Henry A Spy's Life LONDON ORION 2001 0-75283-859-8 / 9780752838595 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Porter, Henry Brandenburg LONDON Orion 2005 0-75285-693-6 / 9780752856933 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
69.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Porter, Henry Empire State UK Orion Publishing 4-Sep-03 0-7528-5683-9 / 9780752856834 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the title page. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Porter, Henry Remembrance Day NEW YORK Simon & Schuster 2000 0-684-86549-1 / 9780684865492 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHERS/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/REMAINDER MARK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Porter, Henry Remembrance Day US Simon & Schuster 11-May-00 0-684-86549-1 / 9780684865492 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Porter, Henry The Bell Ringers NEW YORK Atlantic Monthly Press 2009 080211931X / 978-0-8021-1931-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Porter, Henry The Bell Ringers US Atlantic Monthly Press 2-Feb-10 0-8021-1931-X / 9780802119315 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Porter, Henry The Dying Light NEW YORK Orion 2009 0-7528-7484-5 / 9780752874845 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Porter, Henry on Abookstop.com Porter, Henry on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Porter, Henry on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Porter, Henry on Alongthewaybooks.com Porter, Henry on Alpha2omegabooks.com Porter, Henry on Areadershaven.com Porter, Henry on Bestmediadeal.com Porter, Henry on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Porter, Henry on Bookhousestl.com Porter, Henry on Booksandinkbookshop.com Porter, Henry on Booksinrockford.com Porter, Henry on Booksnmorepa.com Porter, Henry on Brownsbooks.ca Porter, Henry on Bubbasbookswap.com Porter, Henry on C-books.co.uk Porter, Henry on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Porter, Henry on Covertocoverbooks.ca Porter, Henry on Downtownbooksellers.com Porter, Henry on Guthriebooks.com Porter, Henry on Kbookscanada.com Porter, Henry on Khbooks.com Porter, Henry on Lacroixbookseller.com Porter, Henry on Leurabooks.com.au Porter, Henry on Mimicobooks.com Porter, Henry on Nomadestore.com Porter, Henry on Oddballbooks.com Porter, Henry on Ozzbooks.com.au Porter, Henry on Parigibooks.com Porter, Henry on Polesworthbookshop.com Porter, Henry on Psychobabel.eu Porter, Henry on Readitagain1.com Porter, Henry on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Porter, Henry on Russellbooks.com Porter, Henry on Ryanbooksnyc.com Porter, Henry on Springystreasures.com Porter, Henry on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Porter, Henry on Store.bookswithapast.com Porter, Henry on Thebookscouts.ca Porter, Henry on Thebookwormoforlando.com Porter, Henry on Theglasskey.co.uk Porter, Henry on Theyardsalebookstore.com Porter, Henry on Twicesoldtales.ca Porter, Henry on Twintomes.com Porter, Henry on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Porter, Henry on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|