Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Porter, Henry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Porter, Henry A Spy's Life
LONDON ORION 2001 0-75283-859-8 / 9780752838595 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Porter, Henry Brandenburg
LONDON Orion 2005 0-75285-693-6 / 9780752856933 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 69.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Porter, Henry Empire State
UK Orion Publishing 4-Sep-03 0-7528-5683-9 / 9780752856834 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the title page. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Porter, Henry Remembrance Day
NEW YORK Simon & Schuster 2000 0-684-86549-1 / 9780684865492 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHERS/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/REMAINDER MARK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Porter, Henry Remembrance Day
US Simon & Schuster 11-May-00 0-684-86549-1 / 9780684865492 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Porter, Henry The Bell Ringers
NEW YORK Atlantic Monthly Press 2009 080211931X / 978-0-8021-1931-5 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Porter, Henry The Bell Ringers
US Atlantic Monthly Press 2-Feb-10 0-8021-1931-X / 9780802119315 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Porter, Henry The Dying Light
NEW YORK Orion 2009 0-7528-7484-5 / 9780752874845 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Porter, Henry on Abookstop.com
Porter, Henry on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Porter, Henry on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Porter, Henry on Alongthewaybooks.com
Porter, Henry on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Porter, Henry on Areadershaven.com
Porter, Henry on Bestmediadeal.com
Porter, Henry on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Porter, Henry on Bookhousestl.com
Porter, Henry on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Porter, Henry on Booksinrockford.com
Porter, Henry on Booksnmorepa.com
Porter, Henry on Brownsbooks.ca
Porter, Henry on Bubbasbookswap.com
Porter, Henry on C-books.co.uk
Porter, Henry on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Porter, Henry on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Porter, Henry on Downtownbooksellers.com
Porter, Henry on Guthriebooks.com
Porter, Henry on Kbookscanada.com
Porter, Henry on Khbooks.com
Porter, Henry on Lacroixbookseller.com
Porter, Henry on Leurabooks.com.au
Porter, Henry on Mimicobooks.com
Porter, Henry on Nomadestore.com
Porter, Henry on Oddballbooks.com
Porter, Henry on Ozzbooks.com.au
Porter, Henry on Parigibooks.com
Porter, Henry on Polesworthbookshop.com
Porter, Henry on Psychobabel.eu
Porter, Henry on Readitagain1.com
Porter, Henry on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Porter, Henry on Russellbooks.com
Porter, Henry on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Porter, Henry on Springystreasures.com
Porter, Henry on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Porter, Henry on Store.bookswithapast.com
Porter, Henry on Thebookscouts.ca
Porter, Henry on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Porter, Henry on Theglasskey.co.uk
Porter, Henry on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Porter, Henry on Twicesoldtales.ca
Porter, Henry on Twintomes.com
Porter, Henry on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Porter, Henry on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie