|
|
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN ALEX DELAWARE NY MYSTERIOUS BOOKSHOP 2008 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Mystery SIGNED Accompanied by a copy of the simultaneous first paperback edition #75/100 Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Blood Test NEW YORK Atheneum 1986 0-689-11634-9 / 9780689116346 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Deception: An Alex Delaware Novel US Ballantine Books 30-Mar-10 0-345-50567-0 / 9780345505675 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Dust jacket is in excellent shape. Book is likewise, less a bumped rear top corner. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Evidence: An Alex Delaware Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 6-Oct-09 0-345-49515-2 / 9780345495150 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Mystery: An Alex Delaware Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 2011 0345505697 / 978-0-345-50569-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kellerman, Jonathan The Best American Crime Reporting 2008 US Harper Perennial 9-Sep-08 0-06-149083-0 / 9780061490835 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed by both authors on the title page. Excellent condition copy, mint/near mint with negligible wear to the top of the spine. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kellerman, Jonathan The Butcher's Theater US Bantam 1988 0-553-05251-9 / 9780553052510 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, slightly pushed on top and bottom Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kellerman, Jonathan The Butcher's Theater US Bantam 1988 0-553-05251-9 / 9780553052510 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed and dated on the Half Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Time Bomb NEW YORK Bantam 1990 0-553-05796-0 / 9780553057966 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Time Bomb US Bantam 1990 0-553-05796-0 / 9780553057966 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, slight wear on dust jacket edges Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kellerman, Jonathan True Detectives: A Novel NEW YORK Ballantine Books 24-Mar-09 0-345-49514-4 / 9780345495143 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Aboundbookcompany.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Aldertonbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Aurorabookshop.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Beaglebooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Beasleybooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Bookmarcsonline.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Booksofparadise.net KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Boox.ca KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Borgasorusbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Buybookstoday.net KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cardinalbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Covertocoverbooks.ca KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cozybookcellar.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cupboardmaker.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Dauntlessbooks.com
| KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Davesoldebookshop.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Eurolibros.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Fleamarketbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Geoffreysrarebooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Idahojims.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Johnemmettbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Jondalbook.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Kbookscanada.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Leonardshoup.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Lowestcostbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Maplehillbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Maydaybooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Mistymorninbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Nansbookshop.biz KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Nealfinebooks.com
| KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Ozzbooks.com.au KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Patbookman.net KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Sleepysidebooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thatusedbookstore.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thebookishpelican.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thebooksend.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thegreatbookescape.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Vinegarworksbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Websterbookstore.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Wellfleetbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Woodcrestbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Wrigleycrossbooks.com KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Yeoldemagazineshoppe.com |
|
|