Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

KELLERMAN, JONATHAN Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 KELLERMAN, JONATHAN ALEX DELAWARE
NY MYSTERIOUS BOOKSHOP 2008 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Mystery SIGNED
Accompanied by a copy of the simultaneous first paperback edition #75/100 Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kellerman, Jonathan Blood Test
NEW YORK Atheneum 1986 0-689-11634-9 / 9780689116346 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kellerman, Jonathan Deception: An Alex Delaware Novel
US Ballantine Books 30-Mar-10 0-345-50567-0 / 9780345505675 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kellerman, Jonathan Deception: An Alex Delaware Novel
US Ballantine Books 30-Mar-10 0-345-50567-0 / 9780345505675 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page. Dust jacket is in excellent shape. Book is likewise, less a bumped rear top corner. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kellerman, Jonathan Evidence: An Alex Delaware Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 6-Oct-09 0-345-49515-2 / 9780345495150 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kellerman, Jonathan Mystery: An Alex Delaware Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 2011 0345505697 / 978-0-345-50569-9 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kellerman, Jonathan The Best American Crime Reporting 2008
US Harper Perennial 9-Sep-08 0-06-149083-0 / 9780061490835 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Signed by both authors on the title page. Excellent condition copy, mint/near mint with negligible wear to the top of the spine. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kellerman, Jonathan The Butcher's Theater
US Bantam 1988 0-553-05251-9 / 9780553052510 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page, slightly pushed on top and bottom Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kellerman, Jonathan The Butcher's Theater
US Bantam 1988 0-553-05251-9 / 9780553052510 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed and dated on the Half Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kellerman, Jonathan Time Bomb
NEW YORK Bantam 1990 0-553-05796-0 / 9780553057966 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kellerman, Jonathan Time Bomb
US Bantam 1990 0-553-05796-0 / 9780553057966 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page, slight wear on dust jacket edges Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kellerman, Jonathan True Detectives: A Novel
NEW YORK Ballantine Books 24-Mar-09 0-345-49514-4 / 9780345495143 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Aboundbookcompany.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Aldertonbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Aurorabookshop.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Beaglebooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Beasleybooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Bookmarcsonline.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Booksofparadise.net
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Boox.ca
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Borgasorusbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Buybookstoday.net
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cardinalbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Covertocoverbooks.ca
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cozybookcellar.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Cupboardmaker.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Dauntlessbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Davesoldebookshop.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Eurolibros.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Fleamarketbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Idahojims.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Johnemmettbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Jondalbook.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Kbookscanada.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Leonardshoup.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Lowestcostbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Maplehillbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Maydaybooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Mistymorninbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Nansbookshop.biz
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Nealfinebooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Ozzbooks.com.au
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Patbookman.net
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Sleepysidebooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thatusedbookstore.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thebookishpelican.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thebooksend.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Thegreatbookescape.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Vinegarworksbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Websterbookstore.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Wellfleetbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Woodcrestbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
KELLERMAN, JONATHAN on Yeoldemagazineshoppe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie