Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

Valin, Jonathan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Valin, Jonathan day of wrath
US congdon & lattes 1982 0-312-92122-5 / 9780312921224 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Valin, Jonathan DAY OF WRATH
NEW YORK CONGDON AND LATTES 1982 0-312-92122-5 / 9780312921224 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
Inscribed Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Valin, Jonathan DEAD LETTER
NEW YORK DODD, MEAD 1981 0-396-07981-4 / 9780396079811 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Average Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Valin, Jonathan FIRE LAKE
NEW YORK DELACORTE 1987 0-385-29589-8 / 9780385295895 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED
Inscribed Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Valin, Jonathan Life's Work
US Delacorte 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Valin, Jonathan Natural Causes
US Congdon and Weed 1983 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Valin, Jonathan SECOND CHANCE
US DELACORTE PRESS 1991 0-385-29912-5 / 9780385299121 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Valin, Jonathan Second Chance
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 1-Apr-91 0-385-29912-5 / 9780385299121 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Valin, Jonathan on Abookstop.com
Valin, Jonathan on Agorabooks.net
Valin, Jonathan on Allbooksconsidered.com
Valin, Jonathan on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Valin, Jonathan on Avenuebookandco.com
Valin, Jonathan on Bluejacketbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Booksasissued.com
Valin, Jonathan on Booksinrockford.com
Valin, Jonathan on Booksnmorepa.com
Valin, Jonathan on Brownsbooks.ca
Valin, Jonathan on Bungalowbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on C-books.co.uk
Valin, Jonathan on Circlecitybooks.net
Valin, Jonathan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Valin, Jonathan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Valin, Jonathan on Cozybookcellar.com
Valin, Jonathan on Dauntlessbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Everybookintheworld.com
Valin, Jonathan on Guthriebooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Hammondsbooks.net
Valin, Jonathan on Kbookscanada.com
Valin, Jonathan on Khbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Kjcactus.com
Valin, Jonathan on Mccauleybooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Mimicobooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Mingbooks.co.uk
Valin, Jonathan on Mistymorninbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Mokadabooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Valin, Jonathan on Nomadestore.com
Valin, Jonathan on Notquitenewstuff.com
Valin, Jonathan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Parigibooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Readitagain1.com
Valin, Jonathan on Roberterwinbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Valin, Jonathan on Springystreasures.com
Valin, Jonathan on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Valin, Jonathan on Vintage-books.com
Valin, Jonathan on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Valin, Jonathan on Wildsageemporium.com
Valin, Jonathan on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie