|
|
Wambaugh, Joseph ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Best American Crime Writing: 2004 US Pantheon 10-Aug-04 0-375-42165-3 / 9780375421655 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the title page by both authors. Perfect, mint copy. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH ECHOES IN THE DARKNESS NEW YORK PERIGORD PRESS 1987 0-688-06889-8 / 9780688068899 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
39.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Finnegan's Week NEW YORK William Morrow & Co Oct-93 0-688-12801-7 / 9780688128012 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Finnegan's Week NEW YORK William Morrow & Co Oct-93 0-688-12801-7 / 9780688128012 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Fire Lover: A True Story NEW YORK William Morrow 30-Apr-02 0-06-009527-X / 9780060095277 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Floaters NEW YORK Bantam 1-May-96 0-553-10351-2 / 9780553103519 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Floaters NEW YORK Bantam 1-May-96 0-553-10351-2 / 9780553103519 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH FUGITIVE NIGHTS NEW YORK PERIGORD PRESS 1992 0-688-11128-9 / 9780688111281 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH FUGITIVE NIGHTS NEW YORK PERIGORD PRESS 1992 0-688-11128-9 / 9780688111281 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Average Average Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH FUGITIVE NIGHTS NEW YORK PERIGORD PRESS 1992 0-688-11128-9 / 9780688111281 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Hollywood Crows: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 25-Mar-08 0-316-02528-3 / 9780316025287 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Hollywood Crows: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 25-Mar-08 0-316-02528-3 / 9780316025287 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
16.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH HOLLYWOOD MOON, NEW YORK LITTLE BROWN 2009 0316045187 / 978-0-316-04518-6 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Hollywood Moon: A Novel US Little, Brown and Company 24-Nov-09 0-316-04518-7 / 9780316045186 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Hollywood Station: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 28-Nov-06 0-316-06614-1 / 9780316066143 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Wambaugh, Joseph Hollywood Station: A Novel NEW YORK Little, Brown and Company 28-Nov-06 0-316-06614-1 / 9780316066143 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH LINES & SHADOWS NEW YORK PERIGORD PRESS 1984 0-688-02619-2 / 9780688026196 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Average Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Wambaugh, Joseph The Blooding NEW YORK William Morrow & Co Feb-89 0-688-08617-9 / 9780688086176 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK AND DJ BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
42.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH THE DELTA STAR NEW YORK PERIGORD PRESS 1983 0-688-01912-9 / 9780688019129 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery TOP AND BOTTOM OF BOARDS HAVE SLIGHT RUBBING TO THEM Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
WAMBAUGH, JOSEPH THE DELTA STAR NEW YORK PERIGORD PRESS 1983 0-688-01912-9 / 9780688019129 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/DJ PRICE CLIPPED/ TOP AND BOTTOM OF BOARDS HAVE SLIGHT RUBBING TO THEM Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wambaugh, Joseph on 3rsusedbooks.ca Wambaugh, Joseph on Bibliodisia.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Blinebooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Blossombooks.co.uk Wambaugh, Joseph on Bookmarcsonline.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Booksinrockford.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Booksofparadise.net Wambaugh, Joseph on Booksrmagic.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Boox.ca Wambaugh, Joseph on Cardinalbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Champandmabel.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Covertocoverbooks.ca Wambaugh, Joseph on Cranberrybooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Dauntlessbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Eurolibros.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Film-tvtieins.com
| Wambaugh, Joseph on Firsteditiontoo.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Fleamarketbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Genethebookpeddler.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Go-bookworld.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Idahojims.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Johnemmettbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Kbookscanada.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Kjcactus.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Maplehillbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Oldprintbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Oldscrolls.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Oncereadbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Ozzbooks.com.au Wambaugh, Joseph on Patbookman.net Wambaugh, Joseph on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Wambaugh, Joseph on Royaloakbookshop.net Wambaugh, Joseph on Ryanbooksnyc.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Texasbooklady.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Thatusedbookstore.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Thebookscene.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Thebooksend.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Thedustjacket.biz Wambaugh, Joseph on Thegreatbookescape.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Trivillagebooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Vinegarworksbooks.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Vintage-books.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Websterbookstore.com Wambaugh, Joseph on Westcoastbooks.co.uk |
|
|