|
|
King, Stephen ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
King, Stephen 11/22/63: A Novel NEW YORK Scribner 8-Nov-11 1-4516-2728-9 / 9781451627282 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
31.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
King, Stephen BLACK HOUSE US RANDOM HOUSE 20-Mar-01 0-375-50439-7 / 9780375504396 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
King, Stephen and Straub, Peter Black House NEW YORK Random House 15-Sep-01 0-375-50439-7 / 9780375504396 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
King, Stephen Carrie NEW YORK Plume 1-Jan-95 0-452-26719-6 / 9780452267190 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KING, STEPHEN CYCLE OF THE WEREWOLF NEW YORK SIGNET 1983 0-451-82111-4 / 9780451821119 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
King, Stephen Desperation us Grant Publishing 1996 1-880418-36-3 / 9781880418369 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery ONE OF THE SLIPCASED EDITION- EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
King, Stephen Desperation UK Hodder & Stoughton 1996 0-340-65427-9 / 9780340654279 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
King, Stephen Desperation UK Hodder & Stoughton 1996 0-340-65427-9 / 9780340654279 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK HAS TINY BUMP ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
King, Stephen Dolores Claiborne US Viking Adult 1-Jan-93 0-670-84452-7 / 9780670844524 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
King, Stephen Dolores Claiborne US Viking Adult 1-Jan-93 0-670-84452-7 / 9780670844524 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
King, Stephen Dreamcatcher US Scribner 20-Mar-01 0-7432-1138-3 / 9780743211383 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
King, Stephen Dreamcatcher US Scribner 20-Mar-01 0-7432-1138-3 / 9780743211383 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
King, Stephen Everything's Eventual : 14 Dark Tales NEW YORK Scribner 19-Mar-02 0-7432-3515-0 / 9780743235150 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/BOOK HAS LIGHT FOXING TO BOTTOM EDGES OF FRONT BOARDS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
King, Stephen Gerald's Game US Viking Adult 1-Sep-92 0-670-84650-3 / 9780670846504 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery ISSUED WITHOUT JACKET/ IN SLIPCASE/ SOME RUBBING TO BOOK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
King, Stephen Gerald's Game US Viking Adult 1-Sep-92 0-670-84650-3 / 9780670846504 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
King, Stephen Hearts in Atlantis UK HODDER AND STOUGHTON 1999 0-340-73890-1 / 9780340738900 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
King, Stephen Insomnia UK HODDER AND STOUGHTON 1994 0-340-60845-5 / 9780340608456 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
King, Stephen Lisey's Story US Scribner 24-Oct-06 0-7432-8941-2 / 9780743289412 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
King, Stephen Misery NEW YORK Viking Adult 8-Jun-87 0-670-81364-8 / 9780670813643 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery BOOK HAS SLANTED SPINE AND LIGHT PEN MARK ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK (NOT REMAINDER) Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
King, Stephen NEEDFUL THINGS US Viking Adult 1-Nov-89 0-670-83953-1 / 9780670839537 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
King, Stephen on Aboundbookcompany.com King, Stephen on Aldertonbooks.com King, Stephen on Betterbookgetter.com King, Stephen on Bibliobeast.com King, Stephen on Blossombooks.co.uk King, Stephen on Bookcrazy.us King, Stephen on Bookfaerie.com King, Stephen on Bookmarcsonline.com King, Stephen on Booksofaurora.com King, Stephen on Booksofparadise.net King, Stephen on Bookwebpages.net King, Stephen on Boox.ca King, Stephen on Cardinalbooks.com King, Stephen on Chicagorare.com King, Stephen on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com King, Stephen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| King, Stephen on Cozybookcellar.com King, Stephen on Cupboardmaker.com King, Stephen on Eurolibros.com King, Stephen on Extraordinarybooks.com King, Stephen on Film-tvtieins.com King, Stephen on Firsteditiontoo.com King, Stephen on Geoffreysrarebooks.com King, Stephen on Grendelbooks.com King, Stephen on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com King, Stephen on Keenerbooks.com King, Stephen on Ladylisabooks.com King, Stephen on Maydaybooks.com King, Stephen on Mistymorninbooks.com King, Stephen on Nansbookshop.biz King, Stephen on Oldprintbooks.com King, Stephen on Oldscrolls.com
| King, Stephen on Patbookman.net King, Stephen on Retrieverbooks.com.au King, Stephen on Rwmilitarybooks.com King, Stephen on Swantradingcompany.com King, Stephen on Texasbooklady.com King, Stephen on Thebookishpelican.com King, Stephen on Thebooksend.com King, Stephen on Thedustjacket.biz King, Stephen on Vinegarworksbooks.com King, Stephen on Websterbookstore.com King, Stephen on Westcoastbooks.co.uk King, Stephen on Woodcrestbooks.com King, Stephen on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|