Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

King, Stephen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 King, Stephen 11/22/63: A Novel
NEW YORK Scribner 8-Nov-11 1-4516-2728-9 / 9781451627282 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 31.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 King, Stephen BLACK HOUSE
US RANDOM HOUSE 20-Mar-01 0-375-50439-7 / 9780375504396 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 King, Stephen and Straub, Peter Black House
NEW YORK Random House 15-Sep-01 0-375-50439-7 / 9780375504396 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 King, Stephen Carrie
NEW YORK Plume 1-Jan-95 0-452-26719-6 / 9780452267190 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery 
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 KING, STEPHEN CYCLE OF THE WEREWOLF
NEW YORK SIGNET 1983 0-451-82111-4 / 9780451821119 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery 
BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 King, Stephen Desperation
us Grant Publishing 1996 1-880418-36-3 / 9781880418369 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
ONE OF THE SLIPCASED EDITION- EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 King, Stephen Desperation
UK Hodder & Stoughton 1996 0-340-65427-9 / 9780340654279 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 King, Stephen Desperation
UK Hodder & Stoughton 1996 0-340-65427-9 / 9780340654279 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK HAS TINY BUMP ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 King, Stephen Dolores Claiborne
US Viking Adult 1-Jan-93 0-670-84452-7 / 9780670844524 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 King, Stephen Dolores Claiborne
US Viking Adult 1-Jan-93 0-670-84452-7 / 9780670844524 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 King, Stephen Dreamcatcher
US Scribner 20-Mar-01 0-7432-1138-3 / 9780743211383 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 King, Stephen Dreamcatcher
US Scribner 20-Mar-01 0-7432-1138-3 / 9780743211383 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 King, Stephen Everything's Eventual : 14 Dark Tales
NEW YORK Scribner 19-Mar-02 0-7432-3515-0 / 9780743235150 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/BOOK HAS LIGHT FOXING TO BOTTOM EDGES OF FRONT BOARDS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 King, Stephen Gerald's Game
US Viking Adult 1-Sep-92 0-670-84650-3 / 9780670846504 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine No Jacket Mystery 
ISSUED WITHOUT JACKET/ IN SLIPCASE/ SOME RUBBING TO BOOK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 King, Stephen Gerald's Game
US Viking Adult 1-Sep-92 0-670-84650-3 / 9780670846504 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 King, Stephen Hearts in Atlantis
UK HODDER AND STOUGHTON 1999 0-340-73890-1 / 9780340738900 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 King, Stephen Insomnia
UK HODDER AND STOUGHTON 1994 0-340-60845-5 / 9780340608456 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 King, Stephen Lisey's Story
US Scribner 24-Oct-06 0-7432-8941-2 / 9780743289412 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 King, Stephen Misery
NEW YORK Viking Adult 8-Jun-87 0-670-81364-8 / 9780670813643 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK HAS SLANTED SPINE AND LIGHT PEN MARK ON BOTTOM OF TEXT BLOCK (NOT REMAINDER) Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 King, Stephen NEEDFUL THINGS
US Viking Adult 1-Nov-89 0-670-83953-1 / 9780670839537 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


King, Stephen on Aboundbookcompany.com
King, Stephen on Aldertonbooks.com
King, Stephen on Betterbookgetter.com
King, Stephen on Bibliobeast.com
King, Stephen on Blossombooks.co.uk
King, Stephen on Bookcrazy.us
King, Stephen on Bookfaerie.com
King, Stephen on Bookmarcsonline.com
King, Stephen on Booksofaurora.com
King, Stephen on Booksofparadise.net
King, Stephen on Bookwebpages.net
King, Stephen on Boox.ca
King, Stephen on Cardinalbooks.com
King, Stephen on Chicagorare.com
King, Stephen on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
King, Stephen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
King, Stephen on Cozybookcellar.com
King, Stephen on Cupboardmaker.com
King, Stephen on Eurolibros.com
King, Stephen on Extraordinarybooks.com
King, Stephen on Film-tvtieins.com
King, Stephen on Firsteditiontoo.com
King, Stephen on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
King, Stephen on Grendelbooks.com
King, Stephen on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
King, Stephen on Keenerbooks.com
King, Stephen on Ladylisabooks.com
King, Stephen on Maydaybooks.com
King, Stephen on Mistymorninbooks.com
King, Stephen on Nansbookshop.biz
King, Stephen on Oldprintbooks.com
King, Stephen on Oldscrolls.com
King, Stephen on Patbookman.net
King, Stephen on Retrieverbooks.com.au
King, Stephen on Rwmilitarybooks.com
King, Stephen on Swantradingcompany.com
King, Stephen on Texasbooklady.com
King, Stephen on Thebookishpelican.com
King, Stephen on Thebooksend.com
King, Stephen on Thedustjacket.biz
King, Stephen on Vinegarworksbooks.com
King, Stephen on Websterbookstore.com
King, Stephen on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
King, Stephen on Woodcrestbooks.com
King, Stephen on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie