|
|
McCrumb, Sharyn ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MCCRUMB, SHARYN BIMBOS OF THE DEATH SUN NEW YORK WINDWALKER BOOKS 1987 0-88038-455-7 / 9780880384551 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED INSCRIBED Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
MCCRUMB, SHARYN BIMBOS OF THE DEATH SUN NEW YORK WINDWALKER BOOKS 1987 0-88038-455-7 / 9780880384551 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McCrumb, Sharyn Foggy Mountain Breakdown and Other Stories US Ballantine Books 2-Sep-97 0-345-41493-4 / 9780345414939 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on an extra page put in by publisher. Pristine copy. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McCrumb, Sharyn Ghost Riders US Dutton Adult 10-Jul-03 0-525-94718-3 / 9780525947189 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McCrumb, Sharyn Ghost Riders US Dutton Adult 10-Jul-03 0-525-94718-3 / 9780525947189 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
McCrumb, Sharyn Highland Laddie Gone UK Severn House 1993 0-7278-4418-0 / 9780727844187 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Very nice specimen. Lightly bumped corners on jacket and book. Virtually no shelf wear. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McCrumb, Sharyn If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him... US Ballantine Books 18-Apr-95 0-345-38229-3 / 9780345382290 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Very light pencil inscription is in the top right corner of the front free end paper, barely visible. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
McCrumb, Sharyn MacPherson's Lament US Ballantine Books 13-Oct-92 0-345-36576-3 / 9780345365767 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Faint pencil inscription is evident on top right corner of front free end paper. Very light shelf wear is present on lower edges. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
McCrumb, Sharyn Missing Susan US Ballantine Books 3-Sep-91 0-345-36575-5 / 9780345365750 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
McCrumb, Sharyn Once Around the Track US Kensington Books 29-May-07 0-7582-0778-6 / 9780758207784 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
McCrumb, Sharyn Our Separate Days New York Rowan Mountain Pr 1989 0-926487-01-9 / 9780926487017 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED Signed by Sharyn McCrumb Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MCCRUMB, SHARYN SICK OF SHADOWS LONDON SEVERN HOUSE 1984 0-7278-4334-6 / 9780727843340 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
49.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
McCrumb, Sharyn The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter US Scribner 2-Apr-92 0-684-19407-4 / 9780684194073 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
McCrumb, Sharyn The Songcatcher: A Novel US Dutton Adult 31-May-01 0-525-94488-5 / 9780525944881 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
McCrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot US Ballantine Books 22-Aug-90 0-345-36583-6 / 9780345365835 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Very nice copy. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
McCrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot US Ballantine Books 22-Aug-90 0-345-36583-6 / 9780345365835 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Book spine is slightly canted. Light shelf wear is evident to lower edges. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCrumb, Sharyn on Anovelideabooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Atlantavintagebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Beaglebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Bibliobeast.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Blinebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Bluemountainbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Bookedfull.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Bookmarcsonline.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksinrockford.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksliquidation.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksofparadise.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksrmagic.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Buybookstoday.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Cardinalbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| McCrumb, Sharyn on Cozybookcellar.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Cupboardmaker.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Dauntlessbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Firsteditiontoo.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Genethebookpeddler.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Gloversbookery.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Hoffmansbookshop.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Jondalbook.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Kbookscanada.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Kjcactus.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Lacroixbookseller.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Lairdbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Llfbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Maplehillbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mistymorninbooks.com
| McCrumb, Sharyn on Nealfinebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Onceuponatimebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Patbookman.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Robinsonstreetbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Royaloakbookshop.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Ryanbooksnyc.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Talesandtea.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Thatusedbookstore.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Thebookishpelican.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Thegreatbookescape.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Twicesoldtales.ca McCrumb, Sharyn on Vinegarworksbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Vintage-books.com |
|
|