Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

McCrumb, Sharyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McCrumb, Sharyn Bimbos & Zombies : Bimbos of the Death Sun / Zombies of the Gene Pool
US GuildAmerica Books 1-Jan-98 1-56865-580-0 / 9781568655802 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Combined Edition. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 MCCRUMB, SHARYN BIMBOS OF THE DEATH SUN
NEW YORK WINDWALKER BOOKS 1987 0-88038-455-7 / 9780880384551 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
INSCRIBED Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 MCCRUMB, SHARYN BIMBOS OF THE DEATH SUN
NEW YORK WINDWALKER BOOKS 1987 0-88038-455-7 / 9780880384551 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery 
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McCrumb, Sharyn Foggy Mountain Breakdown and Other Stories
US Ballantine Books 2-Sep-97 0-345-41493-4 / 9780345414939 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on an extra page put in by publisher. Pristine copy. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCrumb, Sharyn Ghost Riders
US Dutton Adult 10-Jul-03 0-525-94718-3 / 9780525947189 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCrumb, Sharyn Ghost Riders
US Dutton Adult 10-Jul-03 0-525-94718-3 / 9780525947189 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McCrumb, Sharyn Highland Laddie Gone
UK Severn House 1993 0-7278-4418-0 / 9780727844187 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Very nice specimen. Lightly bumped corners on jacket and book. Virtually no shelf wear. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McCrumb, Sharyn If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him...
US Ballantine Books 18-Apr-95 0-345-38229-3 / 9780345382290 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page. Very light pencil inscription is in the top right corner of the front free end paper, barely visible. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 MCCRUMB, Sharyn LOVELY IN HER BONES
UK SEVERN HOUSE 1993 0-7278-4495-4 / 9780727844958 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box A 
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McCrumb, Sharyn MacPherson's Lament
US Ballantine Books 13-Oct-92 0-345-36576-3 / 9780345365767 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page. Faint pencil inscription is evident on top right corner of front free end paper. Very light shelf wear is present on lower edges. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McCrumb, Sharyn Missing Susan
US Ballantine Books 3-Sep-91 0-345-36575-5 / 9780345365750 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McCrumb, Sharyn Once Around the Track
US Kensington Books 29-May-07 0-7582-0778-6 / 9780758207784 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McCrumb, Sharyn Our Separate Days
New York Rowan Mountain Pr 1989 0-926487-01-9 / 9780926487017 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery SIGNED
Signed by Sharyn McCrumb Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 MCCRUMB, SHARYN SICK OF SHADOWS
LONDON SEVERN HOUSE 1984 0-7278-4334-6 / 9780727843340 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 McCrumb, Sharyn The Devil Amongst the Lawyers: A Ballad Novel
US Thomas Dunne Books 22-Jun-10 0-312-55816-3 / 9780312558161 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McCrumb, Sharyn The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter
US Scribner 2-Apr-92 0-684-19407-4 / 9780684194073 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 McCrumb, Sharyn The PMS Outlaws: An Elizabeth MacPherson Novel
US Ballantine Books 5-Sep-00 0-345-38231-5 / 9780345382313 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Perfect condition. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 McCrumb, Sharyn The Songcatcher: A Novel
US Dutton Adult 31-May-01 0-525-94488-5 / 9780525944881 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 McCrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot
US Ballantine Books 22-Aug-90 0-345-36583-6 / 9780345365835 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery 
Very nice copy. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 McCrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot
US Ballantine Books 22-Aug-90 0-345-36583-6 / 9780345365835 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page. Book spine is slightly canted. Light shelf wear is evident to lower edges. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McCrumb, Sharyn on Anovelideabooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Atlantavintagebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Beaglebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Bibliobeast.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Blinebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Bluemountainbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Bookedfull.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Bookmarcsonline.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksinrockford.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksliquidation.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksofparadise.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksrmagic.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Buybookstoday.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Cardinalbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Covertocoverbooks.ca
McCrumb, Sharyn on Cozybookcellar.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Cupboardmaker.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Dauntlessbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Firsteditiontoo.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Genethebookpeddler.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Gloversbookery.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Hoffmansbookshop.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Jondalbook.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Kbookscanada.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Kjcactus.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Lacroixbookseller.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Lairdbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Llfbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Maplehillbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mistymorninbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Nealfinebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Onceuponatimebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Patbookman.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Royaloakbookshop.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Ryanbooksnyc.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Talesandtea.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Thatusedbookstore.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Thebookishpelican.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Thegreatbookescape.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Twicesoldtales.ca
McCrumb, Sharyn on Vinegarworksbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie