|
|
Mcdermid, Val ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mcdermid, Val A DARKER DOMAIN UK HARPER COLLINS 2008 0007243294 / 978-0-00-724329-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mcdermid, Val A DARKER DOMAIN UK HARPER COLLINS 2008 0007243294 / 978-0-00-724329-7 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mcdermid, Val A Darker Domain NEW YORK Harper 27-Jan-09 0-06-168898-3 / 9780061688980 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mcdermid, Val A Darker Domain NEW YORK Harper 27-Jan-09 0-06-168898-3 / 9780061688980 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mcdermid, Val A Darker Domain NEW YORK Harper 27-Jan-09 0-06-168898-3 / 9780061688980 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Top right corner of book is lightly pushed. Front free end paper has a small, light pencil inscription 54- in the top right corner. Text block has a few minor stains. Dust jacket is in excellent shape. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McDermid, Val A Place of Execution UK HarperCollins Publishers 1999 0-00-232676-0 / 9780002326766 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
McDermid, Val A Place of Execution US Minotaur Books 2-Sep-00 0-312-26632-4 / 9780312266325 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Pages 9-23 are slightly mis-cut by the publisher along the top edge. Front bottom corner is lightly bumped. Dust jacket is bright and clean. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McDermid, Val Blue Genes UK Harper Collins 1996 0-00-232584-5 / 9780002325844 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
McDermid, Val Blue Genes: A Kate Brannigan Mystery US Scribner Book Company Feb-97 0-684-83398-0 / 9780684833989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
McDermid, Val Booked for Murder UK Women's Press Ltd,The 1-Nov-96 0-7043-5071-8 / 9780704350717 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
MCDERMID, VAL CLEAN BREAK US SCRIBNER 1995 0-684-80461-1 / 9780684804613 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mcdermid, Val Clean Break: A Kate Brannigan Mystery US Scribner 10-Oct-95 0-684-80461-1 / 9780684804613 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Bottom edges of book have matching indent from a shelf edge. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
McDermid, Val Common Murder UK Severn House Publishers 1994 0-7278-4709-0 / 9780727847096 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mcdermid, Val Common Murder LONDON THE WOMENS PRESS 1989 0-7043-4206-5 / 9780704342064 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
McDermid, Val Dead Beat US St Martins Pr Feb-93 0-312-08754-3 / 9780312087548 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
McDermid, Val Distant Echo UK Harper Collins 6-May-03 0-00-714282-X / 9780007142828 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Front top corner and back bottom corner are very lightly bumped. Dust jacket is perfect. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
McDermid, Val Distant Echo UK Harper Collins 6-May-03 0-00-714282-X / 9780007142828 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page. Front free end paper has a light pencil inscription in the top right corner. Otherwise, book and jacket are spotless. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Mcdermid, Val FEVER OF THE BONE UK LITTLE BROWN 2009 1408701987 / 978-1-4087-0198-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Mcdermid, Val FEVER OF THE BONE UK LITTLE BROWN 2009 1408701987 / 978-1-4087-0198-0 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
McDermid, Val Kickback US St Martins Pr Sep-93 0-312-09836-7 / 9780312098360 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page with light shelf wear to the base of the spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mcdermid, Val on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Mcdermid, Val on Anovelideabooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Beaglebooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Mcdermid, Val on Bluejacketbooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Bookmarcsonline.com Mcdermid, Val on Booksinrockford.com Mcdermid, Val on Booksliquidation.com Mcdermid, Val on Booksrmagic.com Mcdermid, Val on Boox.ca Mcdermid, Val on Buybookstoday.net Mcdermid, Val on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Covertocoverbooks.ca Mcdermid, Val on Cozybookcellar.com Mcdermid, Val on Cupboardmaker.com Mcdermid, Val on Eurolibros.com
| Mcdermid, Val on Film-tvtieins.com Mcdermid, Val on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Gusbooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Kbookscanada.com Mcdermid, Val on Kjcactus.com Mcdermid, Val on Ladylisabooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Lairdbooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Longfellowspdx.com Mcdermid, Val on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Mcdermid, Val on Onceuponatimebooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Ozzbooks.com.au Mcdermid, Val on Parigibooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Patbookman.net Mcdermid, Val on Pbkpalace.com Mcdermid, Val on Peakirkbooks.com Mcdermid, Val on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Mcdermid, Val on Royaloakbookshop.net Mcdermid, Val on Ryanbooksnyc.com Mcdermid, Val on Sandyaco.com Mcdermid, Val on Talesandtea.com Mcdermid, Val on Thatusedbookstore.com Mcdermid, Val on Thebookscene.com Mcdermid, Val on Thebooksend.com Mcdermid, Val on Theglasskey.co.uk Mcdermid, Val on Thegreatbookescape.com Mcdermid, Val on Twicesoldtales.ca Mcdermid, Val on Vintage-books.com Mcdermid, Val on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Mcdermid, Val on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|