|
|
WALTERS, MINETTE ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
WALTERS, MINETTE ACID ROW LONDON MACMILLAN 2001 0-333-90748-5 / 9780333907481 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
WALTERS, MINETTE ACID ROW LONDON MACMILLAN 2001 0-333-90748-5 / 9780333907481 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
WALTERS, MINETTE DISORDERED MINDS LONDON MACMILLAN 2003 1-4050-3416-5 / 9781405034166 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
WALTERS, MINETTE FOX EVIL LONDON MACMILLAN 2002 1-4050-0109-7 / 9781405001090 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Walters, Minette Fox Evil NEW YORK Putnam Adult 12-May-03 0-399-15054-4 / 9780399150548 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/LAST FEW PAGES BUMPED AS WELL Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Walters, Minette Fox Evil NEW YORK Putnam Adult 12-May-03 0-399-15054-4 / 9780399150548 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Walters, Minette The Breaker UK MacMillan Publishing Company 1998 0-333-74712-7 / 9780333747124 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Walters, Minette The Breaker NEW YORK Putnam Adult 24-May-99 0-399-14492-7 / 9780399144929 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
WALTERS, MINETTE THE CHAMELEON'S SHADOW NEW YORK KNOPF 2008 0307264637 / 978-0-307-26463-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/ DJ HAS VERY TINY CREASE ON TOP INSIDE FRONT COVER FOLDOVER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Walters, Minette The Chameleon's Shadow UK MACMILLAN 2008 0230015662 / 978-0-230-01566-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Walters, Minette The Chameleon's Shadow LONDON MACMILLAN 2008 0230015662 / 978-0-230-01566-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Walters, Minette The Dark Room CANADA McClelland & Stewart 1-Oct-95 0-7710-8779-9 / 9780771087790 First Edition, First Printing Unbound Near Fine Near Fine Mystery P.O.I. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Walters, Minette The Dark Room UK Macmillan 1995 0-333-64789-0 / 9780333647899 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Walters, Minette The Dark Room UK Macmillan 1995 0-333-64789-0 / 9780333647899 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather UK MacMillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
WALTERS, MINETTE THE DEVIL'S FEATHER LONDON MACMILLAN 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather LONDON MacMillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page/BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather LONDON MacMillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather LONDON Macmillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
WALTERS, MINETTE THE ECHO UK MACMILLAN LONDON 1997 0-333-65932-5 / 9780333659328 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALTERS, MINETTE on Abbookstop.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk WALTERS, MINETTE on Aurorabookshop.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Beaglebooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Bibliodisia.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Blinebooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Blossombooks.co.uk WALTERS, MINETTE on Bluejacketbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Bookcrazy.us WALTERS, MINETTE on Bookmarcsonline.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Booksrmagic.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Boox.ca WALTERS, MINETTE on Cardinalbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| WALTERS, MINETTE on Cozybookcellar.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Cupboardmaker.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Dauntlessbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Eurolibros.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Film-tvtieins.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Fleamarketbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Geoffreysrarebooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Goldsworthbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Grendelbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Hay-on-wyebooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Jondalbook.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Kbookscanada.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Kjcactus.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Maplehillbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
| WALTERS, MINETTE on Mistymorninbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Nealfinebooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Oxfordhousebooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Ozzbooks.com.au WALTERS, MINETTE on Patbookman.net WALTERS, MINETTE on Peakirkbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Royaloakbookshop.net WALTERS, MINETTE on Ryanbooksnyc.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Thatusedbookstore.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Vinegarworksbooks.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Vintage-books.com WALTERS, MINETTE on Westcoastbooks.co.uk WALTERS, MINETTE on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|