Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

WALTERS, MINETTE Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 WALTERS, MINETTE ACID ROW
LONDON MACMILLAN 2001 0-333-90748-5 / 9780333907481 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 WALTERS, MINETTE ACID ROW
LONDON MACMILLAN 2001 0-333-90748-5 / 9780333907481 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 WALTERS, MINETTE DISORDERED MINDS
LONDON MACMILLAN 2003 1-4050-3416-5 / 9781405034166 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 WALTERS, MINETTE FOX EVIL
LONDON MACMILLAN 2002 1-4050-0109-7 / 9781405001090 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Walters, Minette Fox Evil
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 12-May-03 0-399-15054-4 / 9780399150548 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/LAST FEW PAGES BUMPED AS WELL Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Walters, Minette Fox Evil
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 12-May-03 0-399-15054-4 / 9780399150548 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Walters, Minette The Breaker
UK MacMillan Publishing Company 1998 0-333-74712-7 / 9780333747124 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Walters, Minette The Breaker
NEW YORK Putnam Adult 24-May-99 0-399-14492-7 / 9780399144929 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 WALTERS, MINETTE THE CHAMELEON'S SHADOW
NEW YORK KNOPF 2008 0307264637 / 978-0-307-26463-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/ DJ HAS VERY TINY CREASE ON TOP INSIDE FRONT COVER FOLDOVER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Walters, Minette The Chameleon's Shadow
UK MACMILLAN 2008 0230015662 / 978-0-230-01566-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Walters, Minette The Chameleon's Shadow
LONDON MACMILLAN 2008 0230015662 / 978-0-230-01566-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Walters, Minette The Dark Room
CANADA McClelland & Stewart 1-Oct-95 0-7710-8779-9 / 9780771087790 First Edition, First Printing Unbound Near Fine Near Fine Mystery 
P.O.I. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Walters, Minette The Dark Room
UK Macmillan 1995 0-333-64789-0 / 9780333647899 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Walters, Minette The Dark Room
UK Macmillan 1995 0-333-64789-0 / 9780333647899 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather
UK MacMillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 WALTERS, MINETTE THE DEVIL'S FEATHER
LONDON MACMILLAN 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather
LONDON MacMillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page/BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather
LONDON MacMillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather
LONDON Macmillan 2005 1-4050-5098-5 / 9781405050982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
BOOK VERY LIGHTLY PUSHED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 WALTERS, MINETTE THE ECHO
UK MACMILLAN LONDON 1997 0-333-65932-5 / 9780333659328 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


WALTERS, MINETTE on Abbookstop.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
WALTERS, MINETTE on Aurorabookshop.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Beaglebooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Bibliodisia.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Blinebooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Blossombooks.co.uk
WALTERS, MINETTE on Bluejacketbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Bookcrazy.us
WALTERS, MINETTE on Bookmarcsonline.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Booksrmagic.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Boox.ca
WALTERS, MINETTE on Cardinalbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Covertocoverbooks.ca
WALTERS, MINETTE on Cozybookcellar.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Cupboardmaker.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Dauntlessbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Eurolibros.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Film-tvtieins.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Fleamarketbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Goldsworthbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Grendelbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Jondalbook.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Kbookscanada.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Kjcactus.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Maplehillbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
WALTERS, MINETTE on Mistymorninbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Nealfinebooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Oxfordhousebooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Ozzbooks.com.au
WALTERS, MINETTE on Patbookman.net
WALTERS, MINETTE on Peakirkbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Royaloakbookshop.net
WALTERS, MINETTE on Ryanbooksnyc.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Thatusedbookstore.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Vinegarworksbooks.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Vintage-books.com
WALTERS, MINETTE on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
WALTERS, MINETTE on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie