|
|
Satterthwait, Walter ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Satterthwait, Walter A Flower in the Desert US St Martins Pr 1992 0-312-07751-3 / 9780312077518 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, book slightly pushed on top and bottom of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Satterthwait, Walter Accustomed to the Dark US St Martins Pr 1996 0-312-14535-7 / 9780312145354 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, book slightly pushed on top and bottom of dust jacket Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Satterthwait, Walter Accustomed to the Dark US St Martins Pr 1996 0-312-14535-7 / 9780312145354 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Slight 1/4 tear on top of spine of dust jacket Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Satterthwait, Walter At Ease With the Dead US St Martins Pr 1990 0-312-04260-4 / 9780312042608 First Edition, First Printing Paperback Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, book slightly pushed on top and bottom of spine Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Satterthwait, Walter Escapade US St Martins Pr 1995 0-312-13068-6 / 9780312130688 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. B Price:
11.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Satterthwait, Walter Escapade US St Martins Pr 1995 0-312-13068-6 / 9780312130688 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, slight 3/4 very thin scratch on front of DJ, top corners bumped Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Satterthwait, Walter Masquerade US St. Martin's Press 1998 0-312-18629-0 / 9780312186296 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, book slightly pushed at top of spine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. B Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Satterthwait, Walter Miss Lizzie UK Collins Crime 1990 0-00-232290-0 / 9780002322904 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, tiny tiny rub on front cover top edge of dust jacket, 1/2 vertical crease about halfway across top of dust jacket Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Satterthwait, Walter Perfection US St. Martin's Minotaur 7-Feb-06 0-312-35244-1 / 9780312352448 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Satterthwait, Walter The Hanged Man US St Martins Pr 1993 0-312-09827-8 / 9780312098278 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page, book slightly pushed on top and bottom of spine and front top right corner Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Satterthwait, Walter Wilde West US St Martins Pr 1991 0-312-05997-3 / 9780312059972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. B Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Satterthwait, Walter on Abookstop.com Satterthwait, Walter on Abooktrader.com Satterthwait, Walter on Anovelplace.net Satterthwait, Walter on Bookedformurder.com Satterthwait, Walter on Bookelope.com Satterthwait, Walter on Bookfaerie.com Satterthwait, Walter on Bookfinder-general.com Satterthwait, Walter on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Satterthwait, Walter on Booksinrockford.com Satterthwait, Walter on Bookwebpages.com Satterthwait, Walter on Botanicalbay.com Satterthwait, Walter on Bungalowbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Butterflybookcompany.com Satterthwait, Walter on Buybookstoday.net Satterthwait, Walter on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| Satterthwait, Walter on Cozybookcellar.com Satterthwait, Walter on Doreenstephensbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Empirebooksellers.com Satterthwait, Walter on Fatcitybookstore.com Satterthwait, Walter on Fiction-addiction.com Satterthwait, Walter on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Satterthwait, Walter on Hcmbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Jondalbook.com Satterthwait, Walter on Kjcactus.com Satterthwait, Walter on Kovachbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Little-bookroom.com Satterthwait, Walter on Lostinthestars.com Satterthwait, Walter on Mclaughlinbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Mistymorninbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Mysteriousbookshop.com
| Satterthwait, Walter on Oncereadbooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Onceuponatimebooks.com Satterthwait, Walter on Patbookman.net Satterthwait, Walter on Ryanbooksnyc.com Satterthwait, Walter on Scifietc.com Satterthwait, Walter on Second-chance-books.com Satterthwait, Walter on Springystreasures.com Satterthwait, Walter on Thebookscene.com Satterthwait, Walter on Thebooksend.com Satterthwait, Walter on Tulsabooksinc.com Satterthwait, Walter on Villagebookmarket.com Satterthwait, Walter on Waywardbooksonline.com Satterthwait, Walter on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|