|
|
TUROW, SCOTT ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
TUROW, SCOTT INNOCENT NEW YORK GRAND CENTRAL PUBLISHING 2010 0446562424 / 978-0-446-56242-3 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes: A Novel NEW YORK Farrar, Straus and Giroux 27-Oct-05 0-374-18421-6 / 9780374184216 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE/SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes: A Novel NEW YORK Farrar, Straus and Giroux 27-Oct-05 0-374-18421-6 / 9780374184216 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries NEW YORK Farrar, Straus and Giroux 28-Sep-99 0-374-28194-7 / 9780374281946 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Average Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TUROW, SCOTT PLEADING GUILTY NEW YORK FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX 1993 0-374-23457-4 / 9780374234577 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery REMAINDER MARK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
TUROW, SCOTT PLEADING GUILTY NEW YORK FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX 1993 0-374-23457-4 / 9780374234577 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery TEXT BLOCK A LITTLE DIRTY/RUBBING TO BOTTOM OF SPINE AND BOARDS Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
TUROW, SCOTT PRESUMED INNOCENT NEW YORK FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX 1987 374-23713-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery DJ BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
TUROW, SCOTT PRESUMED INNOCENT NEW YORK FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX 1987 374-23713-1 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Turow, Scott Reversible Errors: A Novel NEW YORK Farrar, Straus and Giroux 29-Oct-02 0-374-28160-2 / 9780374281601 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
TUROW, SCOTT THE BURDEN OF PROOF NEW YORK FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX 1990 0-374-11734-9 / 9780374117344 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Turow, Scott The Laws of our Fathers NEW YORK Farrar, Straus and Giroux 18-Oct-96 0-374-18423-2 / 9780374184230 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE/SMALL WHITE SPOT ON BACK OF BOOK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUROW, SCOTT on Beaglebooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Blinebooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Bluemountainbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Bookmarcsonline.com TUROW, SCOTT on Booksofaurora.com TUROW, SCOTT on Booksofparadise.net TUROW, SCOTT on Bookwebpages.net TUROW, SCOTT on Boox.ca TUROW, SCOTT on Borgasorusbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Cardinalbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Covertocoverbooks.ca TUROW, SCOTT on Cozybookcellar.com TUROW, SCOTT on Dauntlessbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Diatropebooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Eurolibros.com TUROW, SCOTT on Film-tvtieins.com
| TUROW, SCOTT on Hoffmansbookshop.com TUROW, SCOTT on Idahojims.com TUROW, SCOTT on Johnemmettbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Jondalbook.com TUROW, SCOTT on Kbookscanada.com TUROW, SCOTT on Ladylisabooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Leonardshoup.com TUROW, SCOTT on Maplehillbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Maydaybooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Michaeljosbornebooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Nealfinebooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Oldprintbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Ozzbooks.com.au TUROW, SCOTT on Patbookman.net TUROW, SCOTT on Quinndavis.com
| TUROW, SCOTT on Royaloakbookshop.net TUROW, SCOTT on Rwmilitarybooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Ryanbooksnyc.com TUROW, SCOTT on Thatusedbookstore.com TUROW, SCOTT on Thebooksend.com TUROW, SCOTT on Thedustjacket.biz TUROW, SCOTT on Thegreatbookescape.com TUROW, SCOTT on Trivillagebooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Vinegarworksbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Websterbookstore.com TUROW, SCOTT on Westcoastbooks.co.uk TUROW, SCOTT on Wolfmuellersbooks.com TUROW, SCOTT on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|