Mystery Mike's

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Additions in April
Additions in August
Additions in December
Additions in February
Additions in March
Additions in May
Authors A-E
Authors F-K
Authors L-R
Authors S-Z
Mystery
Other
Paperback
Trade Paperback
UK First Edition Hardcover
US First Edition Hardcover
 
 
 
 

White, Stephen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 White, Stephen Cold Case
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 27-Dec-99 0-525-94526-1 / 9780525945260 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 White, Stephen Dead Time
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 4-Mar-08 0-525-95006-0 / 9780525950066 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 White, Stephen Dead Time
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 4-Mar-08 0-525-95006-0 / 9780525950066 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 White, Stephen Dry Ice
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 6-Mar-07 0-525-94997-6 / 9780525949978 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
LIGHT CREASE ON INSIDE FRONT COVER Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 White, Stephen Dry Ice
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 6-Mar-07 0-525-94997-6 / 9780525949978 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 White, Stephen Kill Me
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 2-Mar-06 0-525-94930-5 / 9780525949305 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 White, Stephen Kill Me
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 2-Mar-06 0-525-94930-5 / 9780525949305 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 White, Stephen Kill Me
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 2-Mar-06 0-525-94930-5 / 9780525949305 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 WHITE, STEPHEN MANNER OF DEATH
NEW YORK DUTTON 1999 0-525-94440-0 / 9780525944409 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON SPINE Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 WHITE, STEPHEN MISSING PERSONS
US DUTTON 2005 0-525-94859-7 / 9780525948599 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed
Signed on the Title Page Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 White, Stephen Missing Persons
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 7-Mar-05 0-525-94859-7 / 9780525948599 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK LIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 White, Stephen Missing Persons
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 7-Mar-05 0-525-94859-7 / 9780525948599 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON A TIPPED IN PAGE AT THE PUBLISHER/ BOOK BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. B 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 White, Stephen Private Practices
NEW YORK Viking Adult 1-Jan-93 0-670-84673-2 / 9780670846733 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Average Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/ BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 White, Stephen Privileged Information
New York Viking Adult 1991 0-670-83765-2 / 9780670837656 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 White, Stephen Remote Control
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 1-Apr-97 0-525-94269-6 / 9780525942696 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 White, Stephen The Best Revenge
NEW YORK Delacorte Press 4-Feb-03 0-385-33619-5 / 9780385336192 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK SLIGHTLY BUMPED ON TOP OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 White, Stephen The Last Lie
US Dutton Adult 17-Aug-10 0-525-95177-6 / 9780525951773 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
Dust jacket is in pristine condition. Book is likewise, less a small 1/4 stain on the half title page. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 White, Stephen The Program
NEW YORK Doubleday 20-Feb-01 0-385-49903-5 / 9780385499033 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 White, Stephen The Program
NEW YORK Doubleday 20-Feb-01 0-385-49903-5 / 9780385499033 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 
BOOK AND DJ BUMPED ON BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 White, Stephen The Siege
NEW YORK Dutton Adult 4-Aug-09 0-525-95122-9 / 9780525951223 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE/BOOK BUMPED ON TOP AND BOTTOM OF SPINE Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. We do not stock or sell ex-library or Book Club editions. A 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


White, Stephen on Anovelideabooks.com
White, Stephen on Atlantavintagebooks.com
White, Stephen on Betterbookgetter.com
White, Stephen on Blinebooks.com
White, Stephen on Bookedfull.com
White, Stephen on Bookmarcsonline.com
White, Stephen on Booksinrockford.com
White, Stephen on Booksliquidation.com
White, Stephen on Booksofparadise.net
White, Stephen on Booksrmagic.com
White, Stephen on Buybookstoday.net
White, Stephen on Cardinalbooks.com
White, Stephen on Christinesbooks.net
White, Stephen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
White, Stephen on Cozybookcellar.com
White, Stephen on Dauntlessbooks.com
White, Stephen on Eurolibros.com
White, Stephen on Genethebookpeddler.com
White, Stephen on Go-bookworld.com
White, Stephen on Grendelbooks.com
White, Stephen on Kbookscanada.com
White, Stephen on Kjcactus.com
White, Stephen on Longfellowspdx.com
White, Stephen on Maplehillbooks.com
White, Stephen on Midwaybook.com
White, Stephen on Mistymorninbooks.com
White, Stephen on Moonxscapebooks.com
White, Stephen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
White, Stephen on Oxfordhousebooks.com
White, Stephen on Ozzbooks.com.au
White, Stephen on Pbkpalace.com
White, Stephen on Polesworthbookshop.com
White, Stephen on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
White, Stephen on Ryanbooksnyc.com
White, Stephen on Sleepysidebooks.com
White, Stephen on Talesandtea.com
White, Stephen on Thatusedbookstore.com
White, Stephen on Thebooksend.com
White, Stephen on Thegreatbookescape.com
White, Stephen on Twicesoldtales.ca
White, Stephen on Vintage-books.com
White, Stephen on Websterbookstore.com
White, Stephen on Woodcrestbooks.com
White, Stephen on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
White, Stephen on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orderdept@MysteryMikes.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie