|
|
Ellis Peters listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | PETERS, ELLIS BROTHER CADFAEL'S PENANCE US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1994 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | PETERS, ELLIS MONK'S HOOD US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 120.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | PETERS, ELLIS ONE CORPSE TOO MANY US MORROW 1980 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery bookseller label inside Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 180.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | PETERS, ELLIS ST PETER'S FAIR US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 150.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | PETERS, ELLIS THE HOLY THIEF UK HEADLINE 1992 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 28.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | PETERS, ELLIS THE LEPER OF ST GILES US MORROW 1982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 85.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | PETERS, ELLIS THE RAVEN IN THE FOREGATE US MOMRROW 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 45.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | PETERS, ELLIS THE ROSE RENT US MORROW 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 36.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | PETERS, ELLIS THE SANCTUARY SPARROW US MORROW 1983 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 48.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | PETERS, ELLIS THE VIRGIN IN THE ICE US MORROW 1983 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 50.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | PETERS,ELLIS ST. PETER'S FAIR US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 95.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | PETERS,ELLIS THE HORN OF ROLAND US MORROW 1974 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 1/2 INCH TEAR IN DUST JACKET Price: 35.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Ellis Peters Listings |