Mystery Mike's Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description


 

Ellis Peters listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. PETERS, ELLIS  BROTHER CADFAEL'S PENANCE
US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1994 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 14.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. PETERS, ELLIS  MONK'S HOOD
US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 120.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. PETERS, ELLIS  ONE CORPSE TOO MANY
US MORROW 1980 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
bookseller label inside Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 180.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. PETERS, ELLIS  ST PETER'S FAIR
US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 150.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. PETERS, ELLIS  THE HOLY THIEF
UK HEADLINE 1992 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 28.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. PETERS, ELLIS  THE LEPER OF ST GILES
US MORROW 1982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 85.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. PETERS, ELLIS  THE RAVEN IN THE FOREGATE
US MOMRROW 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 45.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. PETERS, ELLIS  THE ROSE RENT
US MORROW 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 36.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. PETERS, ELLIS  THE SANCTUARY SPARROW
US MORROW 1983 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 48.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. PETERS, ELLIS  THE VIRGIN IN THE ICE
US MORROW 1983 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 50.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. PETERS,ELLIS  ST. PETER'S FAIR
US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 95.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. PETERS,ELLIS  THE HORN OF ROLAND
US MORROW 1974 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 1/2 INCH TEAR IN DUST JACKET
Price: 35.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Elliott RooseveltElmore Leonard >>>


Try these sites for other Ellis Peters Listings

Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Back2books.tv
Tuckerstomes.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Chicagorare.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Bookcrazy.us
Njbonline.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com
Montrealbookcircle.com
Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Kovachbooks.com
Goldringbooks.com
Thedustjacket.biz
Primarysourcebooks.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Bookz.ca
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Shirebookshome.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Hoffmansbookshop.com
Thebooksend.com
Grendelbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions