Mystery Mike's Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description


 

Eric Ambler listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. AMBLER, ERIC  DIRTY STORY
US ATHENEUM 1967 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. AMBLER, ERIC  DOCTOR FRIGO
US ATHENEUM 1974 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery
Store Stamp Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. AMBLER, ERIC  PASSAGE OF ARMS
US KNOPF 1959 Later Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
2 COVERS Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 15.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. AMBLER, ERIC  THE ABILITY TO KILL
US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1987 Later Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. AMBLER, ERIC  THE INTERCOM CONSPIRACY
US ATHENEUM 1969 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Average Near Fine Mystery
Store Stamp Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. AMBLER, ERIC  THE SIEGE OF VILLA LIPP
US RANDOM HOUSE 1977 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. REED, ELIOT (AMBLER, ERIC)  THE MARAS AFFAIR
US DOUBLEDAY 1953 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery
Price Clipped Dust Jacket Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 39.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Elmore LeonardEric Lustbader >>>


Try these sites for other Eric Ambler Listings

Zumabooks.com
Sddall.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Oldscrolls.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Bestpricedbooks.net
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Njbonline.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Thebookishpelican.net
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com
Tephies.com
Echosbooks.com
Read-em-again.com
Nansbookshop.biz
Scifietc.com
Thedustjacket.biz
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Hawkbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Hoffmansbookshop.com
Thebooksend.com
Grendelbooks.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Ladylisabooks.com
Blueparrotbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Mediastuffs.com
Jondalbook.com
Firsteditiontoo.com
Booksofparadise.net
Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Danabooksonline.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions