Mystery Mike's Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description


 

Harry Kemelman listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. KEMELMAN, HARRY  CONVERSATIONS WITH RABBI SMALL
US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 30.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. KEMELMAN, HARRY  MONDAY THE RABBI TOOK OFF
US PUTNAM 1972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 32.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. KEMELMAN, HARRY  ONE FINE DAY THE RABBI BOUGHT A CROSS
US MORROW 1987 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 25.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. KEMELMAN, HARRY  SOMEDAY THE RABBI WILL LEAVE
US MORROW 1985 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Price Clipped Dust Jacket Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 25.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. KEMELMAN, HARRY  SUNDAY THE RABBI STAYED HOME
US PUTNAM 1969 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 18.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. KEMELMAN, HARRY  That Day the Rabbi Left Town
New York Ballantine Books 13-Feb-96 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.2 x 6.2 x 9.5 inches
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. KEMELMAN, HARRY  THE DAY THE RABBI LEFT TOWN
US FAWCETT 1996 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. KEMELMAN, HARRY  THE DAY THE RABBI RESIGNED
US FAWCETT 1992 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. KEMELMAN, HARRY  The Day the Rabbi Resigned
New York Ballantine Books 21-Jan-92 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.0 x 6.2 x 9.2 inches
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. KEMELMAN, HARRY  THURSDAY THE RABBI WALKED OUT
US MORROW 1978 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. KEMELMAN, HARRY  TUESDAY THE RABBI SAW RED
US ARTHUR FIELDS BOOKS 1973 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 16.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. KEMELMAN, HARRY  WEDNESDAY THE RABBI GOT WET
US MORROW 1976 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Harold CoyleIan Fleming >>>


Try these sites for other Harry Kemelman Listings

Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Patbookman.net
Orenbooks.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Desertpueblobooks.com
Scifietc.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Bookfaerie.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Thebooksend.com
Leonardshoup.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Aldertonbooks.com
Firsteditiontoo.com
Palmandpinebooks.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Danabooksonline.com
Idahojims.com
Rivalbooks.net
Kevabooks.com
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Dunbarbooks.com
Sleepysidebooks.com
Thebookshop.com
Fleamarketbooks.com
Findersbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions