|
|
Harry Kemelman listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | KEMELMAN, HARRY CONVERSATIONS WITH RABBI SMALL US MORROW 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 30.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | KEMELMAN, HARRY MONDAY THE RABBI TOOK OFF US PUTNAM 1972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 32.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | KEMELMAN, HARRY ONE FINE DAY THE RABBI BOUGHT A CROSS US MORROW 1987 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | KEMELMAN, HARRY SOMEDAY THE RABBI WILL LEAVE US MORROW 1985 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Price Clipped Dust Jacket Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | KEMELMAN, HARRY SUNDAY THE RABBI STAYED HOME US PUTNAM 1969 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | KEMELMAN, HARRY That Day the Rabbi Left Town New York Ballantine Books 13-Feb-96 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.2 x 6.2 x 9.5 inches Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | KEMELMAN, HARRY THE DAY THE RABBI LEFT TOWN US FAWCETT 1996 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | KEMELMAN, HARRY THE DAY THE RABBI RESIGNED US FAWCETT 1992 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | KEMELMAN, HARRY The Day the Rabbi Resigned New York Ballantine Books 21-Jan-92 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.0 x 6.2 x 9.2 inches Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | KEMELMAN, HARRY THURSDAY THE RABBI WALKED OUT US MORROW 1978 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | KEMELMAN, HARRY TUESDAY THE RABBI SAW RED US ARTHUR FIELDS BOOKS 1973 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 16.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | KEMELMAN, HARRY WEDNESDAY THE RABBI GOT WET US MORROW 1976 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Harry Kemelman Listings |