|
|
John Creasey listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Creasey, John Dangerous Quest New York Walker 1974 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery POI, bent binding Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 24.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Creasey, John Death in The Rising Sun New York Walker 1976 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery POI Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Creasey, John The House of the Bears New York Walker 1975 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery POI, bent binding Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Creasey, John The Insulators New Yok Walker 1973 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Previos Owners Inscribtion, bent top and bottom edge Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Creasey, John The Mists of Fear New York Walker 1977 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery bent binding Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Creasey, John The Perilous Country New York Walker 1973 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery previous owners name,push on top ofspine Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Creasey, John The Prophet of Fire New York Walker 1978 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Creasey, John The Unbegotten New York Walker 1972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Previous owners inscribtion Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Creasey, John The Voiceless Ones New York Walker 1974 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Previous owners name, discolored top and bottom edges Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Creasey, John Traitors' Doom New York Walker 1970 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery POI, bent binding Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other John Creasey Listings |