|
|
John Sandford listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Sandford, John Broken Prey New York Putnam 2005 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Marking on side of pages, slight tear in top corner of DJ/rubbign to Dj Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Sandford, John Certain Prey New York Putnam 1999 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Rubbing to DJ Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | SANDFORD, JOHN EYES OF PREY US PUTNAM 1991 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 49.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Sandford, John Hidden prey New York Putnam 2004 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Sandford, John Mind prey New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1995 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | SANDFORD, JOHN NAKED PREY US PUTNAM 2003 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | SANDFORD, JOHN NAKED PREY US PUTNAM 2003 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. NEW COPY UNREAD Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Sandford, John Naked prey New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 2003 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Rubbing to pages and DJ Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Sandford, John Night Prey New York Putnam Pub Group 1-Jun-94 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.5 x 6.5 x 9.2 inches SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 17.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Sandford, John Night prey New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1994 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Sandford, John Sudden prey New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1996 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Sandford, John The hanged man's song New York G.P. Putnam's Sons c2003. PUTNAM First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. PREVIOUS OWNER'S INSCRIPTION Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Sandford, John The hanged man's song New York G.P. Putnam's Sons c2003. 2003 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 6.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Sandford, John The night crew New York Putnam 1997 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. marking on side of pages Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | SANDFORD, JOHN WINTER PREY US PUTNAM 1993 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 29.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | SANDFORD,JOHN DEAD WATCH US PUTNAM 2006 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 24.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | SANDFORD,JOHN MIND PREY US PUTNAM 1991 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | SANDFORD,JOHN THE DEVIL'S CODE US PUTNAM 2000 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | SANDFORD,JOHN THE HANGED MAN'S SONG US PUTNAM 2003 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. NEW COPY UNREAD Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other John Sandford Listings |