|
|
Ken Follett listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Follett, Ken Code to zero New York Dutton 2000 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Slight bump at top spine of DJ Price: 5.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Follett, Ken Jackdaws US Dutton 2001 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 22.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Follett, Ken Jackdaws UK Macmillan 2001 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 32.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Follett, Ken Lie down with lions New York Morrow 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 25 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Bumped spine of DJ Price: 5.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Follett, Ken Night Over Water New York Morrow 1991 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Bumped spine Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | FOLLETT, KEN THE BEAR RAID HARWOOD-SMART 1976 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 195.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Follett, Ken The hammer of Eden : a novel New York Crown Publishers 1998 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 25 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 5.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Follett, Ken The Key to Rebecca New York Morrow 1980 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. DJ starting to Yellow/bumped at top of Spine Price: 6.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | FOLLETT, KEN THE MAN FROM ST PETERSBURG US MORROW 1982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 30.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Follett, Ken The third twin : a novel New York Crown Publishers 1996 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 25 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Slight bump at top of DJ Price: 5.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | FOLLETT, KEN WHITEOUT MACMILLAN 2004 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 46.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | FOLLETT,KEN NIGHT OVER WATER NEW YROK MORROW 1991 Later Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Ken Follett Listings |