Mystery Mike's Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description


 

Ken Follett listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Follett, Ken  Code to zero
New York Dutton 2000 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Slight bump at top spine of DJ
Price: 5.50 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Follett, Ken  Jackdaws
US Dutton 2001 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 22.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Follett, Ken  Jackdaws
UK Macmillan 2001 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 32.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Follett, Ken  Lie down with lions
New York Morrow 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 25 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Bumped spine of DJ
Price: 5.50 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Follett, Ken  Night Over Water
New York Morrow 1991 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Bumped spine
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. FOLLETT, KEN  THE BEAR RAID
HARWOOD-SMART 1976 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 195.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Follett, Ken  The hammer of Eden : a novel
New York Crown Publishers 1998 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 25 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 5.50 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Follett, Ken  The Key to Rebecca
New York Morrow 1980 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. DJ starting to Yellow/bumped at top of Spine
Price: 6.50 USD
See Full
Description
 9. FOLLETT, KEN  THE MAN FROM ST PETERSBURG
US MORROW 1982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 30.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Follett, Ken  The third twin : a novel
New York Crown Publishers 1996 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 25 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Slight bump at top of DJ
Price: 5.50 USD
See Full
Description
 11. FOLLETT, KEN  WHITEOUT
MACMILLAN 2004 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 46.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. FOLLETT,KEN  NIGHT OVER WATER
NEW YROK MORROW 1991 Later Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< KayeLarry Bond >>>


Try these sites for other Ken Follett Listings

Zumabooks.com
Penobscotbooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Oldscrolls.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Colporteurbooks.com
Notquitenewstuff.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Deepend-collectible-books.com
Chicagorare.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Artsolo.net
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Bookcrazy.us
Callseller.com
Njbonline.com
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com
Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Maatbookrooms.com
Tephies.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Orphantreasures.com
Kovachbooks.com
Hobbitbooks.com
Desertpueblobooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions