|
|
Robert Barnard listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | BARNARD, ROBERT DEATH AND THE PRINCESS US SCRIBNERS 1982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery Signed Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 28.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Barnard, Robert Dying flames New York Scribner 2006 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery p. cm. Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 22.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | BARNARD, ROBERT THE CORPSE AT THE HAWORTH TANDOORI US SCRIBNER 1998 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Barnard, Robert The graveyard position : a novel of suspense New York Scribner 2005 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery p. cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | BARNARD, ROBERT THE MISTRESS OF ALDERLEY US SCRIBNER 2002 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | BARNARD, ROBERT TOUCHED BY THE DEAD UK HARPER COLLINS 1999 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Signed Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 28.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | BARNARD, ROBERT UNHOLY DYING US SCRIBNER 2001 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | BARNARD,ROBERT DEATH & THE PRINCESS US SCRIBNERS 1982 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 24.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | BARNARD,ROBERT DEATH BY SHEER TORTURE US SCRIBNERS 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. 1 INCH TEAR IN DJ Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | BARNARD,ROBERT DEATH OF A PERFECT MOTHER US SCRIBNERS 1981 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | BARNARD,ROBERT DEATH OF A SALESPERSON US SCRIBNERS 1989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Small Star on inside cover in blue ink Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | BARNARD,ROBERT FETE FATAL US SCRIBNERS 1985 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Privious owner's inscription Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 26.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | BARNARD,ROBERT NO PLACE OF SAFETY US SCRIBNER 1997 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | BARNARD,ROBERT SCHOOL FOR MURDER US SCRIBNERS 1984 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 28.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | BARNARD,ROBERT THE BAD SAMARITAN US SCRIBNER 1995 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | BARNARD,ROBERT THE CHERRY BLOSSOM CORPSE US SCRIBNERS 1987 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 28.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | BARNARD,ROBERT THE GRAVEYARD POSITION LONDON ALLISON AND BUSBY 2004 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 35.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | BARNARD,ROBERT THE HABIT OF WIDOWHOOD US SCRIBNER 1996 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Robert Barnard Listings |