|
|
Ross Thomas listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | THOMAS, ROSS BRIARPATCH US SIMON AND SCHUSTER 1984 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 50.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Thomas, Ross Briarpatch New York St. Martin's Griffin 9-Jan-03 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery 8.3 x 5.5 x 1.0 inches Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | THOMAS, ROSS OUT ON THE RIM US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1987 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | THOMAS, ROSS THE COLD WAR SWAP US ST MARTIN'S 2003 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 11.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | THOMAS, ROSS THE EIGHTH DWARF US SIMON & SCHUSTER 1979 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Remainder Mark Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | THOMAS, ROSS THE FOOLS IN TOWN ARE ON OUR SIDE ST MARTIN'S 2003 Reprint Trade Paperback Near Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Thomas, Ross The Fourth Durango New York St. Martin's Griffin 1-Dec-03 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery 7.7 x 6.2 x 0.8 inches Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Thomas, Ross The Money Harvest US William Morrow 1975 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 65.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | THOMAS, ROSS THE PORKCHOPPERS US MORROW 1972 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery OWNER'S SIGNATURE, SPINE FADED. Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 50.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | THOMAS, ROSS TWILIGHT AT MAC'S PLACE US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1990 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Thomas, Ross Twilight at Mac's Place New York St. Martin's Griffin 8-Dec-03 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Mystery 7.7 x 6.2 x 0.9 inches Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | THOMAS, ROSS VOODOO, LTD. US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1992 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | THOMAS,ROSS AH, TREACHERY! MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1994 Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | THOMAS,ROSS BRIARPATCH US SIMON AND SCHUSTER 1984 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 28.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | THOMAS,ROSS THE COLD WAR SWAP ST MARTIN'S 2003 Fine No Jacket Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | THOMAS,ROSS THE FOURTH DURANGO US MYSTERIOUS PRESS 1989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Ross Thomas Listings |