Mystery Mike's Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description


 

Steve Martini listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Martini, Steve  Critical mass
New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1998 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Slightly bumped top and bottom spine of DJ
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Martini, Steve  The judge
New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1995 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 24 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. RUBBING TO SPINE OF DJ
Price: 9.50 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Martini, Steve  The judge
New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1995 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery 24 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Martini, Steve  The Judge
New York Putnam 1995 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Near Fine Fine Mystery
Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Slight knicks in top of pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Martini, Steve  The list
New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1997 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 5.50 USD
See Full
Description
 6. MARTINI, STEVE  UNDUE INFLUENCE
US G.P. PUTNAM'S SONS 1994 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery
Review Copy Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Martini, Steve  Undue Influence
New York Putnam Adult 6-Jul-94 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.8 x 6.2 x 9.2 inches SIGNED
Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 13.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Martini, Steve  Undue influence
New York Putnam 1994 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm.
Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Stephen DonaldsonSteve Shagan >>>


Try these sites for other Steve Martini Listings

Zumabooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Patbookman.net
Tuckerstomes.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Maydaybooks.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Njbonline.com
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Kovachbooks.com
Desertpueblobooks.com
Betterbookgetter.com
Salesbyrc.com
Bookz.ca
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Thebooksend.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Bookloverslounge.com
Perfectpinesbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Danabooksonline.com
Idahojims.com
20books.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions