|
|
William Caunitz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | CAUNITZ, WILLIAM BLACK SAND US CROWN 1989 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | CAUNITZ, WILLIAM BLACK SAND New York Crown 12-Dec-88 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. SIGNED Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | CAUNITZ, WILLIAM CLEOPATRA GOLD US CROWN 1993 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | CAUNITZ, WILLIAM Cleopatra Gold New York Crown 27-Jul-93 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 1.2 x 6.2 x 9.2 inches Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | CAUNITZ, WILLIAM EXCEPTIONAL CLEARANCE US CROWN 1991 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | CAUNITZ, WILLIAM SUSPECTS US CROWN 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery Remainder Dot Protected in clear Mylar wrapper. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Caunitz, William J. Chains of Command New York Dutton 1999 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Bumped Dj at top of Spine Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Caunitz, William J. Exceptional clearance New York Crown 1991 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Caunitz, William J. Pigtown New York Crown Publishers 1995 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Fine Mystery 24 cm. HAS BEEN READ BEFORE/COULD HAVE SMUDGING ON TEXT BLOCK Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Caunitz, William J. Suspects New York Crown 1986 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover Fine Near Fine Mystery Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. rubbed/bumped Dj Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other William Caunitz Listings |